BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
Cables
Networking Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com
StarTech - StarTech.com

Mfr #: M45PATCH7GR

Item #: 01356667

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - molded - gray
$6.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable
15 ft - Yellow- Patch Cable - Snagless Cat5e Cable - Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 5e Cable - 15ft (45PATCH15YL) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - yellow
$5.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Snagless Cat 5e UTP Patch Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Snagless Cat 5e UTP Patch Cable

Mfr #: RJ45PATCH6

Item #: 01564897

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - blue - for P/N: SV1110IPPCIGB, SV1110IPPCI, PANEL4512
$5.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCLC5

Item #: 000074558

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC5) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: A50FBLCSC1

Item #: 000073970

10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
$15.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua
StarTech - StarTech.com 15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua
50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC15) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$75.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable
15 ft - Red- Patch Cable - Snagless Cat5e Cable - Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 5e Cable - 15ft (45PATCH15RD) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - red
$5.99
StarTech - StarTech.com
StarTech - StarTech.com
Phone splitter - RJ-11 (F) - RJ-11 (M) - for StarTech.com External 56K USB Modem
$3.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft (1.8 m) Cisco USB Console Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft (1.8 m) Cisco USB Console Cable
USB to RJ45 Rollover Cable - 460Kbps - Windows, Mac and Linux Compatible - M/M (ICUSBROLLOVR) - Serial cable - USB (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - USB 2.0 - black
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel
StarTech - StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel

Mfr #: C6PANEL24

Item #: 001955237

24 port Network Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet 110 type Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U (C6PANEL24) - Patch panel - black - 1U - 24 ports - for P/N: RK12WALLOA, RK15WALLO, RK15WALLOA, RK3236BKF, RK4236BKB,
$80.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCST5

Item #: 000078121

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST5) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 ft. (0.3 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 ft. (0.3 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable
Power Over Ethernet - Molded - Gray - Ethernet Network Cable (M45PATCH1GR) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded - gray
$2.99