BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
Yellow
Cables
Networking Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 ft CAT5e Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 ft CAT5e Cable

Mfr #: 45PATCH3YL

Item #: 007373236

Yellow Ethernet Cord - Snagless - UTP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - yellow
$3.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCLC7

Item #: 001496831

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - fo
$34.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC10) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - ye
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 ft CAT5e Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 ft CAT5e Cable

Mfr #: 45PATCH3YL

Item #: 000077753

Yellow Ethernet Cord - Snagless - UTP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - yellow
$3.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable
10 ft - Yellow- Patch Cable - Snagless Cat5e Cable - Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 5e Cable - 10ft (45PATCH10YL) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - yellow
$4.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable
15 ft - Yellow- Patch Cable - Snagless Cat5e Cable - Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 5e Cable - 15ft (45PATCH15YL) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - yellow
$5.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCSC4

Item #: 001496832

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
$28.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft Yellow Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 6ft
StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft Yellow Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 6ft

Mfr #: 45PATCH6YL

Item #: 003132045

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - yellow
$5.99