We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Panduit Corp
    $400 - $500
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 3.96 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - passive, plenum - aqua
    $428.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 22.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $497.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 22.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $496.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Thin Wall
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Thin Wall

    Mfr #: HSTT05-M

    Item #: 005573096

    Heat shrink tubing - 1000 ft - black
    $470.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 22 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
    $498.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 4.27 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - passive, plenum - aqua
    $430.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Network cable (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
    $412.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone Gateway-Enabled Zero-RU Inline Meter
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone Gateway-Enabled Zero-RU Inline Meter

    Mfr #: GM-A0904BL

    Item #: 005574158

    Power monitoring unit (rack-mountable) - AC 230/400 V - 3-phase WYE (star) - RS-485 - output connectors: 1 - 0U - black, RAL 9005
    $462.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 4.57 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - passive, plenum - aqua
    $432.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 5.79 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
    $463.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 18.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
    $467.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull, 61cm breakout - 3.66 m - fiber optic - OM3 - plenum - aqua
    $453.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit LCDX Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit LCDX Series
    Cable barrel lug - black, tin
    $489.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Braided expandable sleeving - 200 ft - gray
    $410.99