We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - purple - TAA Compliant
$13.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV300
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV300
Solid state drive - encrypted - 800 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED)
$1,054.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1419P1BCL) - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - 1000Base-LX, Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 34.2 miles - 1310 nm
$81.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Stacking cable - 10 ft - for Dell Networking N2024, N2024P, N2048, N2048P, N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P
$132.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 7018701-AX

Item #: 007513993

DDR3L - 16 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3L-12800 - 1.35 V - registered - ECC
$136.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$127.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - red - TAA Compliant
$13.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 60 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - blue - TAA Compliant
$49.99
Axiom - Axiom E40G-QSFP-SR4-INT-AX
Axiom - Axiom E40G-QSFP-SR4-INT-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E40G-QSFP-SR4-INT) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$450.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR3L - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1333 MHz / PC3L-10600 - 1.35 V - unbuffered - ECC
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Stacking cable - 3.3 ft - for Dell Networking N2024, N2024P, N2048, N2048P, N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P
$79.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$97.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX5 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX5 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - 1550 nm
$187.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR4 - 8 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Lenovo ThinkBook 13; 14; 15; ThinkCentre M715q (2nd Gen); ThinkPad E14; E15; T49X; V15
$51.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 54Y2450-AX

Item #: 007514078

DDR2 - 2 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 667 MHz / PC2-5300 - unbuffered - non-ECC
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom Omnitron 7207-1 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Omnitron 7207-1 Compatible

Mfr #: 7207-1-AX

Item #: 003330806

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Omnitron 7207-1) - GigE - 1000Base-LX10 - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm - for Omnitron iConverter 2GXM, GX/TM
$62.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX3 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX3 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX3) - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
$124.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - blue - TAA Compliant
$27.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 80 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - purple - TAA Compliant
$63.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - booted, molded, stranded - purple
$5.99