We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX

    Mfr #: C6ABFSB-W10-AX

    Item #: 005197567

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - white - TAA Compliant
    $13.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: C6AMB-O75-AX

    Item #: 003591000

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
    $63.99
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin

    Mfr #: C6ABFSB-R7-AX

    Item #: 005197576

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - red - TAA Compliant
    $12.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: LCSTSS9Y-12M-AX

    Item #: 002071321

    12m - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
    $46.99
    Axiom - Axiom Lenovo 7G17A03537 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Lenovo 7G17A03537 Compatible

    Mfr #: 7G17A03537-AX

    Item #: 006348611

    SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel 7G17A03537) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX3721 Certified Node; HX7520 Appliance; ThinkSystem SR250
    $442.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 331-5258-AX

    Item #: 005008288

    Network cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - passive
    $73.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: C6AMB-P75-AX

    Item #: 003591001

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
    $63.99
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX

    Mfr #: C6ABFSB-R70-AX

    Item #: 005197575

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 70 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - red - TAA Compliant
    $55.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG94183

    Item #: 004416036

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - blue - TAA Compliant
    $9.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: GP-SFP2-1Y-AX

    Item #: 03612040

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - for Force10 P1 Security Appliance, P10 Security Appliance
    $43.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG94143

    Item #: 004416116

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - blue - TAA Compliant
    $4.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: 470-AAVI-AX

    Item #: 005008278

    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking S4048; Networking C1048, S5000, S6010; PowerEdge R330, R830, T330
    $80.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100

    Mfr #: 804590-B21-AX

    Item #: 004239515

    Solid state drive - encrypted - 240 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" (in 3.5" carrier) - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
    $404.99
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG93991

    Item #: 006530667

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $60.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: MC2210310-100-AX

    Item #: 006587978

    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
    $501.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: C6AMB-W50-AX

    Item #: 003591002

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - white
    $45.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG96014

    Item #: 004301610

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - white - TAA Compliant
    $9.99
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin

    Mfr #: C6BFSB-B6-AX

    Item #: 003755307

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - blue - TAA Compliant
    $7.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise

    Mfr #: 00FN188-AX

    Item #: 004683833

    Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SAS - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB - for Lenovo System x3250 M5 (3.5"); x3250 M6 (3.5"); x3500 M4; x3550 M5; x3650 M4; x3650 M5
    $287.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200

    Mfr #: SSDEV20DD480-AX

    Item #: 004044026

    Solid state drive - 480 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - for Dell PowerEdge 19XX, 29XX, 6850, 6950, 840, R300, R900, R905, T300, T605
    $265.99