We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG88698996/1

Item #: 006423080

DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - TAA Compliant
$440.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise

Mfr #: 861693-B21-AX

Item #: 005028073

Hard drive - 3 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm
$340.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: SFP-1OC3-LR-AX

Item #: 005220488

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1OC3-LR) - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 - 1310 nm
$199.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200

Mfr #: SSDEV20DJ240-AX

Item #: 005898993

Solid state drive - encrypted - 240 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$237.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG93658

Item #: 006004154

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR, Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$441.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96095

Item #: 004416143

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP / 50 micron - CAT 5e - stranded - red
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: SFP-1OC12-LR-AX

Item #: 005220457

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1OC12-LR) - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-12/STM-4 LR-1 - 1310 nm
$246.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: Q1860-67908-AX

Item #: 03728156

Maintenance kit ( 110 V ) - for HP LaserJet 5100, 5100dtn, 5100n, 5100tn
$371.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: C6MBSFTPG2-AX

Item #: 005618289

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - SFTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
$4.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: PB995A-AX

Item #: 000924211

Notebook battery (equivalent to: HP PB995A, HP 394275-001) - 1 x lithium ion 12-cell - for Compaq Presario C300, C310, C350, C555, C556, C559; HP G5042, G5056, G5060
$140.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise

Mfr #: 753874-B21-AX

Item #: 002473673

Hard drive - 6 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$783.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AGM731F-AX

Item #: 000861121

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - TAA Compliant
$42.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96516

Item #: 004416145

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - orange
$5.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: SFP-1OC12-SR-AX

Item #: 005220450

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1OC12-SR) - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-12/STM-4 SR-1 - 1310 nm
$270.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: Q2429A-AX

Item #: 03728157

Maintenance kit ( 110 V ) - for HP LaserJet 4200, 4200dtn, 4200n, 4200tn, 4300, 4300dtn, 4300n, 4300tn
$267.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: C6MBSFTPR6-AX

Item #: 005618293

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - SFTP, PiMF - CAT 6 - booted, molded, snagless, stranded - red
$5.99
Axiom - Axiom JW089A-AX
Axiom - Axiom JW089A-AX

Mfr #: JW089A-AX

Item #: 004713637

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba Networks JW089A) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
$49.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: T7B31AA-AX

Item #: 006364575

Notebook battery (equivalent to: HP T7B31AA) - 1 x lithium ion 3-cell - for HP ProBook 64X G2, 64X G3, 64X G4, 650 G4, 65X G2, 65X G3
$123.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94646

Item #: 005751130

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange - TAA Compliant
$66.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 370-7598-AX

Item #: 002322270

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sun 370-7598) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
$47.99