BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99958

Item #: 007553977

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - red
$65.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99954

Item #: 007553980

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - gray
$65.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - red
$19.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99959

Item #: 007553978

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - white
$65.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - booted, molded - red
$1.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99960

Item #: 007553979

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - yellow
$65.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - black
$1.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - red
$1.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
5m - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3
$26.99
Axiom - Axiom Foundry E1MG-SX Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Foundry E1MG-SX Compatible

Mfr #: E1MG-SX-AX

Item #: 000863626

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Foundry Networks E1MG-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - for Brocade BigIron RX-32; FastIron SuperX 800; Foundry FastIron GS; FastIron LS; ServerIron
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99955

Item #: 007553981

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - green
$65.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - CL22 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - TAA Compliant - for Dell Precision Mobile Workstation 75XX; Lenovo ThinkPad P1 Gen 4; P17 Gen 2; T15g Gen 2
$287.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - booted, molded, snagless, stranded - red
$3.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
DDR4 - kit - 32 GB: 2 x 16 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - CL22 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC
$237.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 60 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - green
$27.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - white
$1.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV100
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV100
Solid state drive - encrypted - 240 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$392.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LX-OM) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - for Brocade ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740
$43.99
Axiom - Axiom F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4
$1,403.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99769

Item #: 008622826

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 42 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - green
$18.99