We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Axiom
    $20 - $30
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    12m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    DDR4 - 4 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - TAA Compliant
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    6m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: JD096B-AX

    Item #: 001981207

    Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - passive
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Mellanox Vantage 6024
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    DDR4 - 4 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for ThinkCentre M910; ThinkPad E48X; E58X; L380; L380 Yoga; P52s; T480; T580; V330-14; V330-15
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Fortinet FortiCarrier 3810, 5001; FortiController 5208; FortiGate 5140; Fort
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    DDR3 - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1066 MHz / PC3-8500 - 1.5 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Fujitsu ESPRIMO E5731 E-Star 5.0
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: P1N53AA-AX

    Item #: 003514480

    DDR4 - 4 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2133 MHz / PC4-17000 - CL15 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Elite Slice for Meeting Rooms, Slice G1; EliteDesk 800 G2 (mini desktop); EliteOne 800 G2
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: A5649222-AX

    Item #: 03924909

    Memory - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR3 - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Alienware Aurora R3
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: DPMVGAF-AX

    Item #: 004358239

    Display adapter - DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F) - white
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: 0A65729-AX

    Item #: 03786022

    Memory - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR3 - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Lenovo ThinkCentre Edge 72 92 ThinkCentre M72e M82 M92 M92p ThinkStation E30 E31
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    DDR3L - 4 GB - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - 1.35 V - for Dell Inspiron 17R 5721, 3521; Latitude 3330, E6330; XPS 18
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    DDR4 - 4 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: 54Y2450-AX

    Item #: 007514078

    DDR2 - 2 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 667 MHz / PC2-5300 - unbuffered - non-ECC
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: 4VN05AA-AX

    Item #: 007037170

    DDR4 - 4 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for EliteBook 1050 G1, 820 G4, 830 G5, 840 G3, 840 G4, 840 G5, 840r G4, 850 G3, 850 G4, 850 G5; ProBook 430 G7, 440 G7, 450 G7, 640 G2, 640 G3, 640 G4,
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    DDR3 - 4 GB - SO-DIMM 204-pin - 1066 MHz / PC3-8500 - 1.5 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Fujitsu LIFEBOOK E780, NH570, S710
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
    $29.99