BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
10 m
Cables
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10436-AX

Item #: 006921158

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,344.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10443-AX

Item #: 006921198

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua
$2,065.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$136.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$129.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic
$377.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Dell Force10; Networking C7004, C9010, S5000, S6000, S6010; Dell EMC Networking S4048
$521.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Dell EMC Networking N3132, S4048, Z9100; EMC PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R940
$189.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Dell EMC Networking Z9100-ON; Force10; Networking S4810-ON, S5000, S6000-ON, S6010-ON
$642.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for Dell Networking S6100-ON; Dell EMC Networking Z9100-ON
$1,456.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Dell EMC Networking S5248F-ON
$246.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$1,654.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$423.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$293.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$1,654.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 10GBase-AOC cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$153.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$246.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$242.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92623

Item #: 003021533

10m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$56.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92630

Item #: 003021523

10m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$49.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92635

Item #: 005376082

10m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$58.99