We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Silver
    $2,000 - 3,000
    Apple - Apple MacBook Pro with Touch Bar
    Apple - Apple MacBook Pro with Touch Bar

    Mfr #: MWP82LL/A

    Item #: 007954313

    Core i5 2 GHz - macOS Catalina 10.15 - 16 GB RAM - 1 TB SSD - 13.3" IPS 2560 x 1600 (WQXGA) - Iris Plus Graphics - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - silver - kbd: US
    $2,057.99
    Apple - Apple MacBook Pro with Touch Bar
    Apple - Apple MacBook Pro with Touch Bar

    Mfr #: MVVM2LL/A

    Item #: 007867622

    Core i9 2.3 GHz - macOS Catalina 10.15 - 16 GB RAM - 1 TB SSD - 16" IPS 3072 x 1920 - Radeon Pro 5500M / UHD Graphics 630 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - silver - kbd: US
    $2,778.99
    Apple - Apple MacBook Pro MVVM2LL/A 16 Notebook
    Apple - Apple MacBook Pro MVVM2LL/A 16 Notebook

    Mfr #: MVVM2LL/A

    Item #: 007528338

    3072 1920 - Intel Core i9 (9th Gen) Octa-core (8 Core) 2.30 GHz - 16 GB RAM - 1 TB SSD - Silver - macOS Catalina - AMD Radeon Pro 5500M with 4 GB, Intel UHD Graphics 630 - Retina Display, True Tone Technology, In
    $2,775.99
    Apple - Apple MacBook Pro MVVL2LL/A 16 Notebook
    Apple - Apple MacBook Pro MVVL2LL/A 16 Notebook

    Mfr #: MVVL2LL/A

    Item #: 007528302

    3072 1920 - Intel Core i7 (9th Gen) Hexa-core (6 Core) 2.60 GHz - 16 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD - Silver - macOS Catalina - AMD Radeon Pro 5300M with 4 GB, Intel UHD Graphics 630 - Retina Display, True Tone Technology,
    $2,375.99
    C2G - C2G
    C2G - C2G

    Mfr #: 39682

    Item #: 004476639

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
    $2,825.99
    C2G - C2G
    C2G - C2G

    Mfr #: 39759

    Item #: 004477013

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LX4 - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,607.99
    Cisco - Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD Camera 1080p4x
    Cisco - Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD Camera 1080p4x
    Conference camera - PTZ - color - 1920 x 1080 - motorized - HDMI
    $2,402.99
    Cisco - Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD 1080p Camera Gen 2
    Cisco - Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD 1080p Camera Gen 2
    Conference camera - PTZ - color - 1920 x 1080 - motorized - DC 12 V - refurbished
    $2,794.99
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic Wide Format
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic Wide Format

    Mfr #: 27973

    Item #: 004584364

    Projection screen (erasable) - wall mountable - 94" (94.1 in) - 16:10 - IDEA - silver
    $2,163.99
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic HDTV Format
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic HDTV Format

    Mfr #: 27965T

    Item #: 003099244

    Projection screen (erasable) - wall mountable - 73 in (72.8 in) - IDEA - silver
    $2,118.99
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic Wide Format
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic Wide Format

    Mfr #: 27969

    Item #: 002828672

    Projection screen (erasable) - wall mountable - 112" (111.8 in) - IDEA - silver
    $2,684.99
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic HDTV Format
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic HDTV Format

    Mfr #: 27952T

    Item #: 002871904

    Projection screen (erasable) - wall mountable - 121" (120.9 in) - 16:9 - IDEA - silver
    $2,608.99
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic HDTV Format
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic HDTV Format

    Mfr #: 27963

    Item #: 003022098

    Projection screen (erasable) - wall mountable - 94" (94.1 in) - IDEA - silver
    $2,234.99
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic Wide Format
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic Wide Format

    Mfr #: 27980T

    Item #: 003099435

    Projection screen (erasable) - wall mountable - 68" (68.1 in) - IDEA - silver
    $2,088.99
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic Wide Format
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic Wide Format

    Mfr #: 27967

    Item #: 002702342

    Projection screen (erasable) - wall mountable - 201" (201.2 in) - 16:10 - IDEA - silver
    $2,337.99
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic Wide Format
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic Wide Format

    Mfr #: 27969T

    Item #: 002828673

    Projection screen (erasable) - wall mountable - 112" (111.8 in) - IDEA - silver
    $2,797.99
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic Wide Format
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic Wide Format

    Mfr #: 27972T

    Item #: 004584396

    Projection screen (erasable) - wall mountable - 100" (100 in) - 16:10 - IDEA - silver
    $2,261.99
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic HDTV Format
    Da-Lite - Da-Lite IDEA Panoramic HDTV Format

    Mfr #: 27959

    Item #: 004584334

    Projection screen (erasable) - wall mountable - 175" (175.2 in) - 16:9 - IDEA - silver
    $2,126.99