BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Silver
Tripp Lite
Under $100
Cables
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a Straight Through Modular Shielded In Line Coupler RJ45 F/F
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a Straight Through Modular Shielded In Line Coupler RJ45 F/F
Network coupler - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - STP - CAT 6a - 90 connector, down-angled connector - silver
$14.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB C to 3.5mm Stero Audio Adapter for Microphone Headphones
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB C to 3.5mm Stero Audio Adapter for Microphone Headphones

Mfr #: U437-002

Item #: 006916610

USB-C to headphone jack adapter - USB-C male reversible to stereo mini jack female - silver
$20.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 62.5/125 M/F
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 62.5/125 M/F
Network adapter - FC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - silver
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 M/F
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 M/F
Network adapter - FC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - silver
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 9/125 M/F
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 9/125 M/F
Network adapter - FC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (F) - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - silver
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 9/125 M/F
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 9/125 M/F
Network adapter - FC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - silver
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite FC to SC 62.5/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite FC to SC 62.5/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)
Network adapter - FC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - silver
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb M/F
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb M/F
Network adapter - FC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - silver
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: U042-025

Item #: 03996902

USB cable - 4 pin USB Type A (M) - 4 pin USB Type B (M) - 25 ft ( USB / Hi-Speed USB ) - active cable (signal regeneration) - silver
$27.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB-C to 3.5 mm Headphone Jack Adapter for Hi-Res Stereo Audio
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB-C to 3.5 mm Headphone Jack Adapter for Hi-Res Stereo Audio
PD 3.0 and QC 2.0 Charging, Silver - USB-C to headphone jack / charging adapter - USB-C male reversible to 4-pole mini jack, USB-C female - silver - USB Power Delivery (60W)
$28.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB C to 3.5mm Stereo Audio Adapter USB 3.1 Gen 1 PD 3.0 Silver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB C to 3.5mm Stereo Audio Adapter USB 3.1 Gen 1 PD 3.0 Silver

Mfr #: U437-001-C

Item #: 008067921

Audio adapter - USB-C male reversible to stereo mini jack, USB-C female - 3.5 in - silver - USB Power Delivery (3A, 60W), USB power + audio
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Active Repeater Cable USB-A to USB-B M/M 50'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Active Repeater Cable USB-A to USB-B M/M 50'

Mfr #: U042-050

Item #: 003599560

USB cable - USB Type B (M) to USB (M) - USB 2.0 - 50 ft - active, molded - silver
$36.99
1