We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    D-Link
    D-Link - D-Link
    D-Link - D-Link
    Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - flat
    $6.99
    D-Link - D-Link DKVM-CU
    D-Link - D-Link DKVM-CU

    Mfr #: DKVM-CU

    Item #: 005299129

    Video / USB cable - USB, HD-15 (VGA) (M) to HD-15 (VGA), USB Type B (M) - 6 ft - for DKVM 4U
    $13.99
    D-Link - D-Link
    D-Link - D-Link

    Mfr #: PSE-M12V2A

    Item #: 003881002

    Power adapter - AC 100-240 V - for D-Link DWL-8610AP
    $17.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGE 530T
    D-Link - D-Link DGE 530T

    Mfr #: DGE-530T

    Item #: 01190465

    Network adapter - PCI low profile - EN Fast EN Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T
    $18.99
    D-Link - D-Link DES 105
    D-Link - D-Link DES 105

    Mfr #: DES-105

    Item #: 01442780

    Switch - 5 ports - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX
    $19.99
    D-Link - D-Link GigaExpress DGE-560T
    D-Link - D-Link GigaExpress DGE-560T

    Mfr #: DGE-560T

    Item #: 006934786

    Network adapter - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet
    $19.99
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 311GT
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 311GT

    Mfr #: DEM-311GT

    Item #: 01043384

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm
    $20.99
    D-Link - DEM 310GT
    D-Link - DEM 310GT

    Mfr #: DEM-310GT

    Item #: 01043385

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $20.99
    D-Link - DGS-1005G 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
    D-Link - DGS-1005G 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

    Mfr #: DGS-1005G

    Item #: 03222438

    Switch - 5 ports -10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - external
    $24.99
    D-Link - Power Adaptor
    D-Link - Power Adaptor
    $25.99
    D-Link - D-Link DES 108
    D-Link - D-Link DES 108

    Mfr #: DES-108

    Item #: 003712888

    Switch - 8 x 10/100 - desktop
    $25.99
    D-Link - D-Link GO-SW-8G
    D-Link - D-Link GO-SW-8G

    Mfr #: GO-SW-8G

    Item #: 000822852

    Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
    $26.99
    D-Link - D-Link DUB-1312
    D-Link - D-Link DUB-1312

    Mfr #: DUB-1312

    Item #: 001702111

    Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet
    $28.99
    D-Link - D-Link DAP-1120
    D-Link - D-Link DAP-1120

    Mfr #: DAP-1120

    Item #: 005298845

    Wi-Fi range extender - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz
    $29.99