BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

D-Link
D-Link - D-Link DEM 435XT-DD
D-Link - D-Link DEM 435XT-DD
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 656 ft - 1310 nm
$380.99
D-Link - D-Link Nuclias Cloud-Managed DBS-2000-10MP
D-Link - D-Link Nuclias Cloud-Managed DBS-2000-10MP
Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - PoE+ (130 W)
$318.99
D-Link - D-Link Access Point License
D-Link - D-Link Access Point License
License (electronic delivery) - 24 additional access points - for P/N: DWS-3160-24TC
$1,916.99
D-Link - D-Link DGS 3630-28PC
D-Link - D-Link DGS 3630-28PC
Switch - L3 - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$2,471.99
D-Link - D-Link Access Point License
D-Link - D-Link Access Point License
License (electronic delivery) - 12 additional access points - for P/N: DWS-3160-24PC
$1,248.99
D-Link - D-Link DPE-301GS
D-Link - D-Link DPE-301GS

Mfr #: DPE-301GS

Item #: 003416968

PoE splitter
$41.99
D-Link - D-Link DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
D-Link - D-Link DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

Mfr #: DGS-1008G

Item #: 03222437

Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
$29.99
D-Link - D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-52
D-Link - D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-52

Mfr #: DGS-1210-52

Item #: 03933559

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop rack-mountable
$413.99
D-Link - D-Link DAP-1860
D-Link - D-Link DAP-1860

Mfr #: DAP-1860

Item #: 003967523

Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$161.99
D-Link - D-Link Nuclias DBA-2720P
D-Link - D-Link Nuclias DBA-2720P

Mfr #: DBA-2720P

Item #: 008183813

Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz (1 band) / 5 GHz (2 bands) - wall / ceiling mountable
$384.99
D-Link - D-Link DGS 1100-10MP
D-Link - D-Link DGS 1100-10MP
Switch - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (130 W)
$212.99
D-Link - D-Link DIS 200G-12PSW
D-Link - D-Link DIS 200G-12PSW
Switch - smart - 10 x 10/100/1000 (8 PoE+) + 2 x SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (240 W) - AC 120/230 V / DC 46 - 54 V
$1,078.99
D-Link - D-Link Engineer Assistance
D-Link - D-Link Engineer Assistance

Mfr #: DCSP-58

Item #: 001058927

Extended service agreement
$306.99
D-Link - D-Link DIR-2640
D-Link - D-Link DIR-2640
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
$152.99
D-Link - DGS-1005G 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
D-Link - DGS-1005G 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

Mfr #: DGS-1005G

Item #: 03222438

Switch - 5 ports -10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - external
$22.99
D-Link - D-Link DGS 1100-26MPP
D-Link - D-Link DGS 1100-26MPP
Switch - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - UPOE (518 W)
$631.99
D-Link - D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-28P
D-Link - D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-28P
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop rack-mountable - PoE
$439.99
D-Link - D-Link DGS 1520-52MP
D-Link - D-Link DGS 1520-52MP
Switch - L3 - smart - 44 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 2.5GBase-T (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$1,841.99
D-Link - D-Link Smart+ DGS-1210-26
D-Link - D-Link Smart+ DGS-1210-26
Switch - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
$180.99