We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco DPC2100 DOCSIS 2.0
    Cisco - Cisco DPC2100 DOCSIS 2.0

    Mfr #: 4013710

    Item #: 001322781

    Cable modem - USB / Ethernet 100
    $42.99
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1546.12 nm - for ONS 15454
    $5,715.99
    Cisco - Cisco 128-Channel Conferencing and Transcoding Port Adapter
    Cisco - Cisco 128-Channel Conferencing and Transcoding Port Adapter
    Voice DSP module - refurbished - for Cisco 7600 SIP-200, 76XX; Catalyst 65XX
    $2,046.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Hard drive - 14 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for UCS C220 M5, C240 M5, C240 M5L, SmartPlay Select C220 M5SX, SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX
    $2,155.99
    Cisco - Cisco FIPS Opacity Shield
    Cisco - Cisco FIPS Opacity Shield
    Network device accessory kit - for Catalyst 4507R+E, 4507R-E, 4507R-E Data Bundle, 4507R-E PoE Bundle
    $271.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Fan tray - for ASR 9912
    $3,572.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Network device accessory kit - rack mountable - 19" - for Catalyst 9500
    $39.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: 4013732

    Item #: 001322785

    LCD monitor - 19" - 1280 x 1024 SXGA
    $744.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for ASR 9000 Series; Nexus 2248PQ 10, 3016, 3064, 6001, 93108, 93180, 9336, 9372
    $2,181.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-10
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-10
    Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $131.99
    Cisco - Cisco Third-Generation Wireless WAN Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card
    Cisco - Cisco Third-Generation Wireless WAN Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card
    Wireless cellular modem - plug-in module - EHWIC - GSM, GPRS, UMTS, EDGE, HSDPA, WCDMA, HSUPA, HSPA - 7.2 Mbps
    $654.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Interposer board
    $86.99
    Cisco - Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx EN
    Cisco - Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx EN
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2
    $915.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Rack mounting kit - 23" - for TelePresence System 3010
    $58.99
    Cisco - Cisco Prime Network Registrar Caching DNS Jumpstart Appliance
    Cisco - Cisco Prime Network Registrar Caching DNS Jumpstart Appliance
    Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - 1 x Xeon E5-2630 / 2.3 GHz - RAM 16 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - HDD 2 x 300 GB - G200e - GigE - monitor: none
    $22,780.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
    Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 100/1000/2.5G/5GBase-T (UPOE) - rack-mountable - UPOE (645 W)
    $8,417.99
    Cisco - Cisco Firewall Service Module
    Cisco - Cisco Firewall Service Module
    Security appliance - refurbished - plug-in module - for Catalyst 6500, 6503, 6506, 6509, 6509-NEB, 6509-NEB-A, 6513
    $15,268.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet Patch
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet Patch
    Antenna - 6 dBi - directional - for Aironet 1200, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260
    $164.99
    Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
    Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
    Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: VEDGE-100WM-VZ-K9, VEDGE-100WM-VZ-K9=
    $159.99