BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$100 - $200
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB-C Laptop Docking Station
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB-C Laptop Docking Station
HDMI, VGA, GbE, 4K @ 30 Hz, Thunderbolt 3, USB-A, USB-C, PD Charging 3.0, Black - Docking station - USB-C 3.1 / Thunderbolt 3 - VGA, HDMI - GigE
$101.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 20 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 20 Meter
100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green
$101.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Display LCD Flex Arm Desk Mount Monitor Stand Clamp 13" to 27" EA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Display LCD Flex Arm Desk Mount Monitor Stand Clamp 13" to 27" EA

Mfr #: DDR1327SFC

Item #: 002969948

Mounting kit (desk clamp mount, pole, bracket adapter, base plate) for flat panel (full-motion) - steel - black - screen size: 13"-27" - desktop
$101.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Power Strip PS-415-HGULTRA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Power Strip PS-415-HGULTRA
Power strip - AC 120 V - 4 output connector(s)
$101.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20M USB 3.0 Active Superspeed Extension Repeater Cable USB-A M/F
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20M USB 3.0 Active Superspeed Extension Repeater Cable USB-A M/F

Mfr #: U330-20M

Item #: 004471265

USB extension cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type A, DC jack 3.5 x 1.35 mm (F) - USB 3.0 - 66 ft - active - black
$102.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P560-100

Item #: 01705003

DVI cable - dual link - DVI-D (M) - DVI-D (M) - 100 ft
$102.99
Tripp Lite - Surge suppressor
Tripp Lite - Surge suppressor

Mfr #: IBAR6 HG

Item #: 007374853

120 VAC - 6 NEMA 5-15R-HG
$103.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU Metered 120V 15A 5-15R 13 Outlet 5-15P Horizontal 1U 6' Cord
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU Metered 120V 15A 5-15R 13 Outlet 5-15P Horizontal 1U 6' Cord

Mfr #: PDUMH15-6

Item #: 002832562

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - 15 A - AC 120 V - 1.4 kW - input: NEMA 5-15P - output connectors: 13 - 1U
$104.99