BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$100 - $200
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB-C Portable Docking Station
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB-C Portable Docking Station
HDMI 4K @ 30 Hz, USB-A/C, GbE, SD/Micro SD, PD Charging 3.0, Gray - Docking station - USB-C - HDMI, USB-C - GigE
$100.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Conference Power Surge Protector
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Conference Power Surge Protector
4 Rotating 5-15R Outlets, USB-C & 3 USB-A Ports, 10 ft. (3 m) Cord, Antimicrobial Protection - Surge protector - AC 120 V - 1800 Watt - output connectors: 4 - 10 ft cord - white
$100.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port Rugged Industrial USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Hub
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port Rugged Industrial USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Hub
Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable
$100.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Display Monitor TV Wall Mount Fixed Rotate 360 Degrees 37"-70"
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Display Monitor TV Wall Mount Fixed Rotate 360 Degrees 37"-70"

Mfr #: DWM3770PLX

Item #: 004287688

Bracket - for LCD display - steel - black - screen size: 37"-70" - wall-mountable
$101.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB over Cat5/Cat6 Extender Kit 4-Port with Power over Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB over Cat5/Cat6 Extender Kit 4-Port with Power over Cable
USB 2.0, Up to 164 ft. (50 m), Black - USB extender - USB, USB 2.0 - over CAT 5/6 - up to 164 ft
$101.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1-Year Extended Warranty for select Products
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1-Year Extended Warranty for select Products

Mfr #: WEXT1H

Item #: 001955178

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year
$101.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite J-Hook Cable Support
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite J-Hook Cable Support
4", Wall Mount, Galvanized Steel, 25 Pack - Cable hook - wall mountable - silver (pack of 25)
$102.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 8-Port
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 8-Port

Mfr #: NFI-U08-2

Item #: 009195250

10/100 Mbps, Ruggedized, DIN Mount - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100 - DIN rail mountable - DC power - TAA Compliant
$102.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Easy Pull Monitor Cable with Connectors
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Easy Pull Monitor Cable with Connectors

Mfr #: P568-050-EZ

Item #: 02409362

Video cable - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 50 ft - double shielded - black
$102.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-fr
$102.99