BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Lenovo
Under $100
Networking
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 01PG235

Item #: 005984398

Network cable - LC - 1 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for Storage V5030, V5030F; Storwize V5030, V5030F
$96.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03558

Item #: 005007586

25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 ft - passive - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SD630 V2; SR645; SR665
$94.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 81Y1622

Item #: 000109683

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - for Flex System SI4091
$93.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 00AY764

Item #: 001560964

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 ft - passive - for P/N: 00CG089
$88.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00D6288

Item #: 002301725

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; MX1021 Certified Node; ThinkSystem DM5000; SD630 V2
$88.99
Lenovo - Intel
Lenovo - Intel

Mfr #: 00WE031

Item #: 009195076

Network cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 1.6 ft - copper - passive - for System x3550 M5 5463, 8869; x3650 M5 5462, 8871; ThinkSystem SR530
$87.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem

Mfr #: 7ZT7A00544

Item #: 005036102

Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for ThinkSystem SR530 SR550 SR570 SR590 SR630 SR650 SR850 SR860 SR950
$87.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 44X1964

Item #: 02681725

SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fiber optic - for P/N: 44X1907
$86.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 4Z57A10849

Item #: 005489265

Network cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem DB630S, NE10032, NE2580O; ThinkSystem DM3000H; DM5000F; DM5000H; SD630 V2
$86.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00WE747

Item #: 003044562

Network cable - RJ-45 to RJ-45 - 19.7 ft - STP - CAT 5e
$84.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00WC088

Item #: 003044589

SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - for Storage S2200 6411; S3200 6411
$83.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 01PG244

Item #: 005984393

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for Storage V3700 V2
$83.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03557

Item #: 005007578

25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3.3 ft - passive - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SD630 V2
$81.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03557

Item #: 008364068

25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3.3 ft - passive - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SD630 V2
$81.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 40K8930

Item #: 002338377

Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 82 ft - blue
$81.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPad Stack
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPad Stack

Mfr #: 4XC0M39097

Item #: 004239406

Wireless router - 802.11ac - Dual Band - for Tablet 10; ThinkPad A285; E485; E58X; L380; L380 Yoga; L480; L580; T480; T580; X380 Yoga
$80.99