We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $2,000 - 3,000
    APC - APC Smart-UPS RT 3000VA
    APC - APC Smart-UPS RT 3000VA

    Mfr #: SURTA3000XL

    Item #: 01397355

    UPS ( external ) - AC 120 V - 2.1 kW - 3000 VA - 8 output connector(s) - 3U
    $2,237.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports

    Mfr #: WS-C2960S-24PS-L

    Item #: 03053276

    Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
    $2,099.99
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar EP5824K
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar EP5824K

    Mfr #: 997-9250-00

    Item #: 005876586

    58" Class EP-Series LED display - digital signage / interactive communication - 4K UHD (2160p) 3840 x 2160 - edge-lit
    $2,612.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Hardware Installation
    Lenovo - Lenovo Hardware Installation

    Mfr #: 5AS7A04546

    Item #: 005105519

    Installation - business hours - for P/N: 9565-RCC, 9565-RCD, 9565-RCE, 9565-RCH, 9565-RCJ, 9565-RCK
    $2,142.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5WS7A21278

    Item #: 006263090

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7Y68CTO1WW
    $2,494.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5WS7A21503

    Item #: 006263091

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7Y70CTO1WW
    $2,602.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem ST550 7X10
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem ST550 7X10

    Mfr #: 7X10A03PNA

    Item #: 005035651

    Server - tower - 4U - 2-way - 1 x Xeon Bronze 3106 / 1.7 GHz - RAM 16 GB - SAS - hot-swap 3.5" - no HDD - Matrox G200 - GigE - no OS - monitor: none - TopSeller
    $2,509.99
    Zebra Technologies - Motorola MC92N0
    Zebra Technologies - Motorola MC92N0

    Mfr #: MC92N0-GA0SYEYA6WR

    Item #: 000119302

    data collection terminal
    $2,953.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134= Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG952274134

    Item #: 006119346

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1541.35 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData
    Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData

    Mfr #: 01JT950

    Item #: 004714146

    Installation - 5 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 4587-HC1, 4588-HC1
    $2,537.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582= Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG952273582

    Item #: 006119349

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1535.82 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Zebra Technologies - Zebra MC92N0-G
    Zebra Technologies - Zebra MC92N0-G

    Mfr #: MC92N0-GA0SYGYA6WR

    Item #: 000119304

    Premium - data collection terminal - Win Embedded Compact 7 - 2 GB - 3.7" color TFT (640 x 480) - barcode reader - SD slot - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
    $2,974.99
    Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard Firebox M370
    Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard Firebox M370

    Mfr #: WGM37083

    Item #: 004947831

    Security appliance - with 3 years Basic Security Suite - 8 ports - GigE - 1U - Competitive Trade In
    $2,729.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5WS7A19973

    Item #: 006072894

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7159HC5
    $2,427.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData

    Mfr #: 01JR510

    Item #: 004909429

    Installation - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 4617-HC1
    $2,280.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Enterprise Software Support Operating Systems & Applications
    Lenovo - Lenovo Enterprise Software Support Operating Systems & Applications

    Mfr #: 5MS7A01482

    Item #: 005031722

    Technical support - for 4P+ Server - phone consulting - 4 years - 24x7 - for ThinkSystem SN850 7X15; SR850 7X19; SR950 7X12, 7X13
    $2,439.99
    Axiom - Axiom DS-SFP-FC32G-LW-AX
    Axiom - Axiom DS-SFP-FC32G-LW-AX

    Mfr #: DS-SFP-FC32G-LW-AX

    Item #: 006910853

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC32G-LW) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $2,956.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5WS7A22069

    Item #: 006263094

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7Y75CTO1WW
    $2,762.99
    Lexmark - Lexmark MX721ade
    Lexmark - Lexmark MX721ade

    Mfr #: 25B0000

    Item #: 006013504

    Multifunction printer - B/W - laser - up to 65 ppm (copying) - up to 65 ppm (printing) - 650 sheets - 33.6 Kbps - USB 2.0, Gigabit LAN, USB 2.0 host
    $2,540.99
    Dell - Dell XPS 13 9370
    Dell - Dell XPS 13 9370

    Mfr #: FJ7FF

    Item #: 005375440

    Core i7 8550U / 1.8 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - 13.3" touchscreen 3840 x 2160 (Ultra HD 4K) - UHD Graphics 620 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - with 1 Year Dell ProSupport and Next Business Day On-Site Service
    $2,031.99