We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cables
    Networking Cables
    $200 - $300
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
    $292.99
    APC - NETBOTZ Leak Rope Extension
    APC - NETBOTZ Leak Rope Extension

    Mfr #: NBES0309

    Item #: 02858595

    Sensor extender - 20 ft
    $240.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active
    $211.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $200.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
    $298.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 500 ft Roll of Blue Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 500 ft Roll of Blue Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable
    CMP / FT6 Plenum Fire Rating - 24 AWG Cat 5e Wiring Plenum 500ft (WIR5ECMPHBL) - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - blue - for P/N: USB2001EXT2P, USB2001EXT2PNA, US
    $242.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-021

    Item #: 000058451

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 21 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $203.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $231.99
    Belkin - Belkin 1M MTP/LC Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua Multimode 50/125, OM3, Plenum
    Belkin - Belkin 1M MTP/LC Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua Multimode 50/125, OM3, Plenum

    Mfr #: F2CF005-1M

    Item #: 001757184

    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum
    $215.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC White 1000'
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC White 1000'
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - plenum, solid - white
    $228.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

    Mfr #: R0M46A

    Item #: 007484693

    50GBase direct attach cable - SFP56 to SFP56 - 2 ft - for HPE Aruba 6300F, 6300M, 6405, 6405 48SFP+, 6405 96G, 6410
    $254.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96708

    Item #: 006062796

    100m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
    $283.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $210.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active
    $233.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Dell EMC Networking S5248F-ON
    $242.99