We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Brocade BR-X68GEN5ICLKIT-2KM-01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Brocade BR-X68GEN5ICLKIT-2KM-01

Mfr #: Q1F08A

Item #: 004558107

QSFP transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - 4 ports - up to 1.2 miles - with Brocade ICL POD License (8 ports activation) (pack of 8) - for P/N: Q1C19A, Q1F04A
$359,670.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Brocade BR-X64GEN5ICLKIT-2KM-01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Brocade BR-X64GEN5ICLKIT-2KM-01

Mfr #: Q1F09A

Item #: 004558106

QSFP transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - 4 ports - up to 1.2 miles - with Brocade ICL POD License (8 ports activation) (pack of 8) - for P/N: Q1C20A, Q1F05A
$256,184.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Brocade BR-X68GEN5ICLKIT-01
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Brocade BR-X68GEN5ICLKIT-01

Mfr #: Q1F06A

Item #: 004558109

QSFP transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - 4 ports - up to 328 ft - with Brocade ICL POD License (8 ports activation) (pack of 16) - for P/N: Q1C19A, Q1F04A
$247,817.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
$200,773.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1546.119 nm
$157,126.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - LC
$138,795.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: Q0U89A

Item #: 004558029

QSFP transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - 4 ports (pack of 16) - for P/N: Q0U63A
$135,640.99