We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $200 - $300
    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec Bonded MoCA 2.0 Network Adapter ECB6200
    Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec Bonded MoCA 2.0 Network Adapter ECB6200

    Mfr #: ECB6200K02

    Item #: 003193954

    Media converter - GigE, MoCA 2.0 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - F connector / RJ-45
    $219.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC1000/LC
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC1000/LC
    Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
    $237.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/LC
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/LC
    Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / 2 x LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
    $243.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SC
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SC
    Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $242.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/ST
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/ST
    Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $244.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/SP
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/SP
    Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
    $206.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis Industrial Ethernet Media Converter AT-IMC200T/SC
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis Industrial Ethernet Media Converter AT-IMC200T/SC
    Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles
    $293.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC1000
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC1000
    Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
    $237.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-027

    Item #: 003191257

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 27 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $219.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC5E-057

    Item #: 001179496

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 57 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
    $204.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC5E-065

    Item #: 001179156

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 65 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
    $218.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC5E-021

    Item #: 001133566

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 21 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
    $226.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-029

    Item #: 003191165

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 29 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $228.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-031

    Item #: 003191167

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 31 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $239.99
    APC - NETBOTZ Leak Rope Extension
    APC - NETBOTZ Leak Rope Extension

    Mfr #: NBES0309

    Item #: 02858595

    Sensor extender - 20 ft
    $240.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-035

    Item #: 003191170

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 35 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $251.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-025

    Item #: 02243884

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) - RJ-45 (F) - 25 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - black
    $215.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-045

    Item #: 003191265

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 45 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $279.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-023

    Item #: 003191163

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 23 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $208.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC5E-075

    Item #: 000059885

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
    $212.99