BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
$300 - $400
Cables
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9579A

Item #: 03521263

Stacking cable - 10 ft - for P/N: J9577A, J9577A#ABA
$391.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: JL489A

Item #: 006425692

25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 16.4 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
$390.15
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JG326A

Item #: 03619713

Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - for HP 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch
$358.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JC784C

Item #: 03715003

Network cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 23 ft - for HP 10504, 10508, 10508-V, 10512, 12508, 12518
$341.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JG326A

Item #: 004859823

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - for HPE SN2100M 100, SN2410M 25; Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10; FlexFabric 59XX; ProLiant e910t 2U
$393.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL291A

Item #: 004175165

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$334.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL290A

Item #: 004175166

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$334.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: 845404-B21

Item #: 003896049

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - SFF-8665
$363.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R0Z25A

Item #: 006916525

1000Base direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$399.50
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - factory integrated
$367.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH701AR

Item #: 005200048

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - remarketed - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$381.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: AN976AR

Item #: 007425507

SAS external cable - 4-Lane - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 13 ft - remarketed - for StorageWorks 3Gb, MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096
$364.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: 845406-B21

Item #: 003896050

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - SFF-8665
$375.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH697A

Item #: 004598374

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$311.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: JL272AR

Item #: 008099234

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
$372.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH697AR

Item #: 005200211

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - remarketed - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$319.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: Q1H65A

Item #: 004869665

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for StoreFabric SN3600, SN3600B 32, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
$382.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: JL282AR

Item #: 007427137

Network cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 3.3 ft - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis, 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP28, 5940 48XGT 6QSFP28
$372.99