We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    NETAPP INC.
    $100 - $200
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade Essential Direct Support Next-Business-Day Parts
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade Essential Direct Support Next-Business-Day Parts
    Extended service agreement - parts (for switch with 22 ports) (4th year) - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: X-7800F-0001-R5, X-7800F-0002-R5
    $199.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Enhanced
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Enhanced
    Extended service agreement - replacement - on-site - 8x5 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: X1576A
    $198.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial
    $198.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X66250-5-C

    Item #: 006294642

    Network cable - LC to LC - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4
    $197.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X66250-5-C

    Item #: 006085656

    Network cable - LC to LC - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4
    $197.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    Fan unit - for Nexus 5020, 5020 Solutions Kit 8G FC Unified Fabric
    $197.99
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade

    Mfr #: X1876-R6

    Item #: 006046181

    Power cable - Australia, New Zealand - for Brocade DCX Backbone
    $196.99
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade

    Mfr #: X1877-R6

    Item #: 005811795

    Power cable - IEC 60309 (M) - for Brocade DCX Backbone
    $196.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Enhanced
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Enhanced
    Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - 8x5 - response time: 4 h
    $196.99
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade

    Mfr #: X1875-R6

    Item #: 006046217

    Power cable - Europe - for Brocade DCX Backbone
    $196.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    Power cable - Argentina - for Cisco MDS 9700 48-Port, 9706, 9710
    $196.99
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade Essential Direct Support Next-Business-Day Parts
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade Essential Direct Support Next-Business-Day Parts
    Extended service agreement - parts (for switch with 22 ports) (5th year) - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: X-7800F-0001-R5, X-7800F-0002-R5
    $196.99
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade

    Mfr #: X1873-R6

    Item #: 005813978

    Power cable - North America - for Brocade DCX Backbone
    $196.99
    NETAPP INC. - Fusion-io Support and Subscription Gold
    NETAPP INC. - Fusion-io Support and Subscription Gold
    Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: NBD - for P/N: X-F00-001-1T20-CS-0001-R6
    $195.99
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade Direct Support Essential Support
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade Direct Support Essential Support
    Extended service agreement - parts and labor (1st year) - repair time: 5 business days - for Brocade 8000
    $195.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X6524-R6

    Item #: 005811643

    Network cable - LC (M) to LC (M) - 2 m - fiber optic
    $194.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Premium
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Premium
    Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 2 h
    $194.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X6523-R6

    Item #: 005811751

    Network cable - SC (M) to LC (M) - 2 m - fiber optic
    $194.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X6594-R6

    Item #: 005814365

    SAS external cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft
    $194.99