We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Tripp Lite
    $2,000 - 3,000
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite EdgeReady Micro Data Center
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite EdgeReady Micro Data Center
    15U, Heavy-Duty, Wall-Mount, 3 kVA UPS, Network Management and PDU, 230V Kit - Rack - cabinet - floor-standing - 15U - 19"
    $2,342.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartPro UPS, Lithium Battery Backup
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartPro UPS, Lithium Battery Backup
    120V 3kVA Line Interactive, 2U, Sine Wave, LCD - UPS (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - 2250 Watt - 3000 VA - 1-phase lithium - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 9 - 2U - 19"
    $2,820.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-Year Extended Warranty for select Products
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-Year Extended Warranty for select Products

    Mfr #: WEXT2V

    Item #: 001955211

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years
    $2,137.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 32-Port Cat5 IP KVM Switch 1 Local 4 Remote User 1URM Rackmount
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 32-Port Cat5 IP KVM Switch 1 Local 4 Remote User 1URM Rackmount
    KVM switch - CAT5 - 32 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - 4 IP users - rack-mountable
    $2,960.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 48-Port USB Tablet Charging Station
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 48-Port USB Tablet Charging Station

    Mfr #: CS48USB

    Item #: 002851473

    Charge and sync station - 48 output connectors (USB) - black
    $2,121.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-Year Extended Warranty for select Products
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-Year Extended Warranty for select Products

    Mfr #: WEXT2W

    Item #: 001955212

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years
    $2,983.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16-Port KVM Switch Cat5 Over IP 1 Local 2 Remote User 1U TAA GSA
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16-Port KVM Switch Cat5 Over IP 1 Local 2 Remote User 1U TAA GSA
    KVM switch - CAT5 - 16 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - 2 IP users - desktop - TAA Compliant
    $2,451.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite EdgeReady Micro Data Center
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite EdgeReady Micro Data Center
    21U, 3 kVA UPS, Network Management and PDU, 120V Kit - Rack - cabinet - floor-standing - 21U - 19"
    $2,340.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 32-Port Cat5 IP KVM Switch 1 Local 2 Remote User 1URM Rackmount
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 32-Port Cat5 IP KVM Switch 1 Local 2 Remote User 1URM Rackmount
    KVM switch - CAT5 - 32 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - 2 IP users - rack-mountable
    $2,059.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 61M
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 61M
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 61 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, stranded - magenta
    $2,094.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartOnLine E-series SU5000RT4UHV
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartOnLine E-series SU5000RT4UHV
    UPS - AC 200/208/220/230/240 V - 4.5 kW - 5000 VA - RS-232 USB - 4 output connector(s) - 4U
    $2,911.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite EdgeReady Micro Data Center
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite EdgeReady Micro Data Center
    21U, 3 kVA UPS, Network Management and PDU, 230V Assembled/Tested Unit - Rack - cabinet - floor-standing - 21U - 19"
    $2,839.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3-Year Extended Warranty for select Products
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3-Year Extended Warranty for select Products

    Mfr #: WEXT3T

    Item #: 001955230

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years
    $2,147.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16-Port Cat5 IP KVM Switch 1 Local 4 Remote User 1URM Rackmount
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16-Port Cat5 IP KVM Switch 1 Local 4 Remote User 1URM Rackmount
    KVM switch - CAT5 - 16 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - 4 IP users - rack-mountable
    $2,269.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite EdgeReady Micro Data Center
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite EdgeReady Micro Data Center
    15U, 1.5 kVA UPS, Network Management and PDU, 230V Assembled/Tested Unit - Rack - cabinet - floor-standing - 15U - 19"
    $2,131.99