We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $500
Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2785 27in 1920x1080 10 Point Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2785 27in 1920x1080 10 Point Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor

Mfr #: 997-6848-00

Item #: 05682105

Built-in Webcam Speakers - Optimized for Windows 7 and 8 - VGA/HDMI/DisplayPort - USB Touch Interface - 3 Year Customer First Warranty
$478.99
Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit-A Dual Monitor Sit-Stand Workstation
Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit-A Dual Monitor Sit-Stand Workstation

Mfr #: 24-312-026

Item #: 04058858

up to 2 - 24in LCD Monitor - 25lb Weight Capacity - Attaches to Rear or Side of most Desks or Cubicles
$469.99
OKI - OKI Microline 320 Turbo
OKI - OKI Microline 320 Turbo

Mfr #: 62411601

Item #: 00039268

Printer - B/W - dot-matrix - 240 dpi x 216 dpi - 9 pin - up to 435 char/sec - Parallel USB-Printhead Life 200 Million-1-year parts, labor and printhead.
$444.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service with Defective Media Retention
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service with Defective Media Retention

Mfr #: U2GU4E

Item #: 001832982

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$466.99
Intel - Intel Core i7 10700K
Intel - Intel Core i7 10700K
3.8 GHz - 8-core - 16 threads - 16 MB cache - LGA1200 Socket - OEM
$431.99
Honeywell - Intermec Dual Ethernet
Honeywell - Intermec Dual Ethernet
Docking cradle - Ethernet
$483.99
Samsung - Samsung 983 DCT MZ-QLB1T9NE
Samsung - Samsung 983 DCT MZ-QLB1T9NE
Solid state drive - encrypted - 1.9 TB - internal - 2.5" - U.2 PCIe 3.0 x4 (NVMe) - buffer: 3 GB - 256-bit AES - TCG Opal Encryption
$418.99
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm - for Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS4
$449.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HP JG234A Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HP JG234A Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: JG234A-ST

Item #: 007470650

10GBase-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver (JG234A-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG234A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for HP A5800; HPE 12504, 5120, 550
$401.24 Rebates
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 4-Hour 24x7 Same Day Hardware Support Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 4-Hour 24x7 Same Day Hardware Support Post Warranty

Mfr #: UJ984PE

Item #: 02406033

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for ProLiant DL320 G4
$471.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95753

Item #: 006685849

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MC2210411-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - TAA Compliant
$437.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$498.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port PCI Express Serial Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port PCI Express Serial Card
High-Speed PCIe Serial Card - Expansion module - PCIe 1.1 low profile - RS-232 x 2 - yellow
$400.99