BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Orange
Cables
Networking Cables
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCLC7

Item #: 001177905

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$22.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC
StarTech - StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC

Mfr #: 50FIBLCST2

Item #: 04005689

ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
$18.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC
StarTech - StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC

Mfr #: 50FIBLCST5

Item #: 04005690

ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
$23.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCST1

Item #: 001092134

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST1) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$17.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft. (1.8 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft. (1.8 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: 45PATCH6OR

Item #: 003270360

Power Over Ethernet - Snagless - Orange - Ethernet Network Cable (45PATCH6OR) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - orange
$5.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat 6 Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Patch Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat 6 Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Patch Cable

Mfr #: C6PATCH15OR

Item #: 03996073

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - orange
$8.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCST5

Item #: 000078121

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST5) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCST7

Item #: 000076261

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST7) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$21.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable
15 ft - Orange- Patch Cable - Snagless Cat5e Cable - Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 5e Cable - 15ft (45PATCH15OR) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - orange - for P/N: HB30C3A
$7.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable

Mfr #: N6PATCH3OR

Item #: 03176605

ETL Verified - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6a ) - molded snagless - orange
$5.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange - for P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXMM
$26.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC
StarTech - StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC

Mfr #: 50FIBLCST1

Item #: 03996075

ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
$18.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange - fo
$30.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCLC1

Item #: 000078115

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC1) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser - orange
$18.99