We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Storage & Backup
Interfaces & Controllers
$300 - $400
Adaptec - Microchip Adaptec 82885T
Adaptec - Microchip Adaptec 82885T

Mfr #: 2283400-R

Item #: 002211277

Storage SAS bus extender - 36 Channel - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s low profile - 12 Gbit/s - PCIe x4
$395.99
Adaptec - Microchip Adaptec HBA 1000 8i
Adaptec - Microchip Adaptec HBA 1000 8i

Mfr #: 2288300-R

Item #: 003452257

Storage controller - 8 Channel - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s low profile - 12 Gbit/s - PCIe 3.0 x8
$305.99
Adaptec - Microchip Adaptec HBA 1100 8i
Adaptec - Microchip Adaptec HBA 1100 8i

Mfr #: 2293200-R

Item #: 005204867

Storage controller - 8 Channel - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s low profile - 12 Gbit/s - PCIe 3.0 x8
$318.99
Adaptec - Microchip Adaptec RAID 8805E
Adaptec - Microchip Adaptec RAID 8805E

Mfr #: 2294001-R

Item #: 004374600

Storage controller (RAID) - 8 Channel - SAS 12Gb/s low profile - 1.2 GBps - RAID 0, 1, 10 - PCIe 3.0 x8
$324.99
APC - APC Symmetra XR Communications Card
APC - APC Symmetra XR Communications Card

Mfr #: SYCXRCOM

Item #: 000059979

Remote management adapter
$382.99
APC - MGE SNMP/Web Card
APC - MGE SNMP/Web Card

Mfr #: 66074

Item #: 000062644

Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - 100Base-TX - gray - for Eaton Upsilon STS; Comet 3000, S31; Galaxy 3000, 5000; MGE UPS Galaxy 4000, 5000
$397.99
APC - APC Symmetra Communications Card
APC - APC Symmetra Communications Card

Mfr #: SYCC

Item #: 000059430

Remote management adapter - for Symmetra 16KVA, 8KVA
$378.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: 0M-1650

Item #: 008556921

Remote management adapter - RS-232 + 1 x 10/100Base-T - for Magnum VS 100, 50
$321.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Remote management adapter
$386.99
APC - APC Share-UPS
APC - APC Share-UPS

Mfr #: AP9207

Item #: 000061333

Remote management adapter - 8 ports
$341.99
ARCSERVE (USA) LLC - Arcserve
ARCSERVE (USA) LLC - Arcserve
Expansion module - 1000Base-T x 4 - Arcserve OLP
$308.99
Avaya - Avaya IP Office 500 Extension Card Digital Station
Avaya - Avaya IP Office 500 Extension Card Digital Station

Mfr #: 700417330

Item #: 007768478

Voice interface card - digital ports: 8 - for IP Office 500 System Unit
$351.99
Avaya - Avaya IP Office 500 Extension Card Digital Station
Avaya - Avaya IP Office 500 Extension Card Digital Station

Mfr #: 700417330

Item #: 007433247

Voice interface card - digital ports: 8 - for IP Office 500 System Unit
$377.99
Avaya - Avaya IP Office 500 Extension Card Digital Station
Avaya - Avaya IP Office 500 Extension Card Digital Station

Mfr #: 700417330

Item #: 007768500

Voice interface card - digital ports: 8 - for IP Office 500 System Unit
$351.99
Avaya - Avaya IP Office IP500 TCM8 Digital Station
Avaya - Avaya IP Office IP500 TCM8 Digital Station

Mfr #: 700500758

Item #: 007432831

Expansion module - BST x 8
$324.99
Avaya - Avaya IP Office
Avaya - Avaya IP Office

Mfr #: 700501512

Item #: 007433139

Expansion module
$324.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1 - 850 nm
$344.99