We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $300 - $400
    Networking
    Panduit Corp
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

    Mfr #: UTP6A7VL-Q

    Item #: 005678601

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - violet - (qty per pack: 25)
    $364.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

    Mfr #: UTP6A6BU-Q

    Item #: 005678636

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - blue - (qty per pack: 25)
    $348.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - gray - (qty per pack: 25)
    $331.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6.6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
    $340.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6.6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - violet - (qty per pack: 25)
    $340.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
    $358.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 9.75 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $396.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 17 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - black - (qty per pack: 25)
    $302.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig

    Mfr #: UTP6ASD6-Q

    Item #: 005677772

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - off white - (qty per pack: 25)
    $348.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Cable Assembly
    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - riser - blue
    $389.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
    $326.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - green - (qty per pack: 25)
    $317.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 5.18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
    $360.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 15.8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
    $336.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Cassette, Fiber/Standart Loss (0.75 dB)
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Cassette, Fiber/Standart Loss (0.75 dB)
    Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC SM X 12 - blue
    $395.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 8.84 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
    $389.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - yellow - (qty per pack: 25)
    $306.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - black - (qty per pack: 25)
    $388.99