BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Cisco
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP571
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP571
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$301.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4503
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4503
Switch - rack-mountable - refurbished
$316.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - plug-in module
$307.99
Cisco - Cisco 866VAE Secure
Cisco - Cisco 866VAE Secure
Router - ISDN/DSL - 5-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - refurbished
$357.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX10 - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 nm
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602e Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602e Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$362.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 1000-8T-E-2G-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 1000-8T-E-2G-L
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable
$351.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1131AG
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1131AG
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - refurbished
$364.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1042 Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1042 Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$375.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-24PP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-24PP
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (180 W) - refurbished
$355.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1852E
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1852E
Wireless access point - 802.11ac (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$350.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$329.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-S
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - refurbished
$366.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1242G
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1242G
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz - refurbished
$363.99
Cisco - Cisco Gigabit EtherSwitch EHWIC
Cisco - Cisco Gigabit EtherSwitch EHWIC

Mfr #: EHWIC-4ESG

Item #: 05743856

Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module
$390.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8811
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8811
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - white
$361.99