BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$100 - $125
Netgear
Networking
Netgear - NETGEAR GS108LP
Netgear - NETGEAR GS108LP
Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (60 W) - DC power
$120.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk A8000
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk A8000
Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 802.11ax (Wi-Fi 6E)
$116.99
Netgear - NETGEAR ANT224D10
Netgear - NETGEAR ANT224D10
Antenna - indoor, outdoor - 802.11 b/g/n (draft) - 10 dBi - directional
$113.99
Netgear - NETGEAR ACM761
Netgear - NETGEAR ACM761
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft
$123.99
Netgear - NETGEAR GS108X
Netgear - NETGEAR GS108X
Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 1 x 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ (uplink) - desktop, wall-mountable
$110.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Business Essentials WAX214v2
Netgear - NETGEAR Business Essentials WAX214v2
Wireless access point - AX1800, Multi-Gig PoE - Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - wall / ceiling mountable
$100.99
Netgear - NETGEAR GS108PP
Netgear - NETGEAR GS108PP
Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (123 W) - 54 V (PoE+)
$116.99
Netgear - NETGEAR GS116
Netgear - NETGEAR GS116

Mfr #: GS116NA

Item #: 01243196

Switch - 16 ports - EN Fast EN Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T
$115.99
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe JGS516
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe JGS516

Mfr #: JGS516NA

Item #: 01259208

Switch - 16 ports - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - external
$124.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Powerline PLP1200
Netgear - NETGEAR Powerline PLP1200
Powerline adapter kit - GigE, HomePlug AV (HPAV) 2.0, IEEE 1901 - wall-pluggable
$106.99
Netgear - NETGEAR GS108PP
Netgear - NETGEAR GS108PP
Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (123 W) - 54 V (PoE+)
$122.99
Netgear - NETGEAR 24-port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch for plug-and-play connectivity
Netgear - NETGEAR 24-port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch for plug-and-play connectivity
Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
$120.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Plus GS305EPP
Netgear - NETGEAR Plus GS305EPP
Switch - managed - 5 x 10/100/1000 (4 PoE+) - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE+ (120 W)
$117.99
Netgear - NETGEAR
Netgear - NETGEAR
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active
$118.99
Netgear - NETGEAR GS305PP
Netgear - NETGEAR GS305PP
Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 (4 PoE) - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE (83 W) - DC power
$113.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Plus GS308EP
Netgear - NETGEAR Plus GS308EP
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE+ (62 W)
$106.99
1