BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$7,000 - $7,500
Cables
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch panel - for P/N: NCS4206-SA, NCS4216-RSP, NCS4216-SA
$7,359.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch panel - for P/N: ASR-903-BUN-1IMA, ASR-907++, ASR-907-BUN-2IMA, ASR-914, NCS4216-F2B-SA, NCS4216-SA++
$7,359.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch panel - for P/N: ASR-903-BUN-1IMA, ASR-907++, ASR-907-BUN-2IMA, ASR-914, NCS4216-F2B-SA, NCS4216-SA++
$7,268.99
Cisco - Cisco 8-Degree Mesh
Cisco - Cisco 8-Degree Mesh
Patch panel - 2U - remanufactured - for ONS 15454, 15454 32-Channel, 15454 4-Channel
$7,383.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch panel - for P/N: ASR-903-BUN-1IMA, ASR-907++, ASR-907-BUN-2IMA, ASR-914, NCS4216-F2B-SA, NCS4216-SA++
$7,268.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch panel - BNC X 48 - for P/N: NCS4216-SA
$7,359.99
Cisco - C3750X WW DISTI
Cisco - C3750X WW DISTI
$7,359.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
GbE I/O board - for DCM Series D9901 MKI Chassis
$7,050.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
GbE I/O board - for DCM Series D9901 MKI Chassis
$7,050.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE DKC Interconnect Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE DKC Interconnect Cable

Mfr #: H6G03A

Item #: 002973882

Network cable - 5 m - fiber optic - for P/N: H6F57A, H6F57AR, H6F57AU, H6F57AUR
$7,233.99
IBM - FRAME CONTROL ASSEMBLEY
IBM - FRAME CONTROL ASSEMBLEY
$7,090.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel, 3U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel, 3U
64x (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x LC Duplex F/F) 8F Trunk Cables, OS2 Singlemode, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - Patch panel - rack mountable - 3U - 19" - 64 ports
$7,424.99