BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Lenovo
$100 - $200
Lenovo - Lenovo Distributed Power Interconnect Universal
Lenovo - Lenovo Distributed Power Interconnect Universal

Mfr #: 39Y8957

Item #: 000743322

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - for System x3620 M3
$177.99
Lenovo - AP9512THBLK
Lenovo - AP9512THBLK

Mfr #: 4Z67A36836

Item #: 008656443

$154.99
Lenovo - 7G17A03537
Lenovo - 7G17A03537

Mfr #: 4TC7A68986

Item #: 008656427

$132.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 01DC685

Item #: 004024274

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - for Storage V3700 V2
$110.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 01DE255

Item #: 004116677

Network cable - LC to LC - 1 m - fiber optic - for Storage V5030; Storwize V5030
$114.99
Lenovo - Lenovo On-Site Repair
Lenovo - Lenovo On-Site Repair

Mfr #: 00WW536

Item #: 002844089

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7159CAX, 7159HCT, 7309CAX, 7309HCT
$128.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03573

Item #: 005007576

Breakout cable - LC multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 1 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR250
$186.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Value Read-Optimized
Lenovo - Lenovo Value Read-Optimized

Mfr #: 4XB0G88741

Item #: 002602735

Solid state drive - 80 GB - internal - M.2 Card - for ThinkServer RD550; RD650; TD350
$172.99
Lenovo - Lenovo PremiumCare with Onsite Upgrade
Lenovo - Lenovo PremiumCare with Onsite Upgrade

Mfr #: 5WS0W36573

Item #: 007269234

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for IdeaPad S740-15IRH Touch; S940-14; Yoga C640-13; C740-14; C740-15; C940-14; S740-15
$150.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Onsite + Accidental Damage Protection + Keep Your Drive + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Onsite + Accidental Damage Protection + Keep Your Drive + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5PS0N73150

Item #: 004620487

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - response time: NBD
$161.99 Rebates
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service with YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service with YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 5PS0E76431

Item #: 001354935

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for ThinkServer TS140 70A0, 70A1, 70A4, 70A5; TS440 70AL, 70AM, 70AN, 70AQ
$151.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPad 10 Folio Keyboard
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPad 10 Folio Keyboard

Mfr #: 4X30J32061

Item #: 003188332

Keyboard and folio case - with touchpad - Arabic
$126.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Onsite Upgrade
Lenovo - Lenovo Onsite Upgrade

Mfr #: 5WS0V07107

Item #: 006827354

Extended service agreement - parts and labor (for system with 1 year depot or carry-in warranty) - 3 years (from original purchase date of the equipment) - on-site - for ThinkPad P1; P1 (2nd Gen); P40 Yoga; P43; P50; P51; P52; P53;
$141.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Accidental Damage Protection
Lenovo - Lenovo Accidental Damage Protection

Mfr #: 5PS0N75563

Item #: 004659677

Accidental damage coverage (for system with 4 years on-site warranty) - 4 years (School Year Term)
$124.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Backplane Kit
Lenovo - Lenovo Backplane Kit

Mfr #: 4XF0G45886

Item #: 002253525

Storage drive cage - for ThinkServer TD350 70DJ
$127.99
Lenovo - AR7701A-S
Lenovo - AR7701A-S

Mfr #: 4XF7A64695

Item #: 008656445

$141.99