BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $300
Cables
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power cable - 33 ft - North America - for Cisco 1240
$252.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network connector - N connector - for Cisco 1240
$257.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna connector - N connector - for Cisco 1240
$251.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Stacking cable - 10 ft - halogen-free - for Catalyst 2975 LAN Base Switch
$268.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network connector - N connector - for Cisco 1240
$234.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna cable - RP-TNC (F) to N-Series connector (M) - 10 ft - LMR-240-DB - for Industrial Wireless 3700 Series
$202.99
Cisco - Cisco Low-Loss
Cisco - Cisco Low-Loss
Antenna cable - QuickMATE (M) to N connector (M) - 19.7 ft - LMR-240 - for Cisco 1120
$294.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial RS-232 cable ( DTE ) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - EIA-232 - for Cisco 8-port
$220.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Cable gland - remanufactured (pack of 10) - for Cisco Aironet 1572EAC, 1572EAC Controller-based, 1572EC, 1572IC
$207.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - remanufactured - for P/N: N3K-C34180YC=, N3K-C36180YC-R-RF, N9K-C93180YC-EX-24, N9K-C93180YC-FX-RF
$257.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic
$276.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna cable - N connector - for Cisco 1120, 2010, 2010 Connected Grid
$257.99
Cisco - Cisco Type 3
Cisco - Cisco Type 3
Stacking cable - 10 ft - for Catalyst 9300L
$253.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - remanufactured - for ONS 15454 M2, 15454 M6
$276.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna cable - 75 ft - for vEdge 100M, 100WM
$263.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power cable - 33 ft - for ONS 15454
$297.99