BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Netgear
$225 - $250
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk R7450
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk R7450
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
$234.99
Netgear - NETGEAR GS116PP
Netgear - NETGEAR GS116PP
Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (183 W)
$244.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Smart GS716T
Netgear - NETGEAR Smart GS716T
V3 - switch - L3 Lite - smart - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
$226.99
Netgear - NETGEAR MGD SW 135W
Netgear - NETGEAR MGD SW 135W
Power supply (plug-in module) - 135 Watt - for NETGEAR GSM7328S, GSM7328Sv2, GSM7352S, GSM7352Sv2
$225.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi Pro SXK30
Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi Pro SXK30
Wi-Fi system (router, extender) - mesh - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax - Dual Band - wall-mountable
$246.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk MS80
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk MS80
Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz (1 band) / 5 GHz (2 bands)
$232.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk LAX20
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk LAX20
Wireless router - WWAN - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax - Dual Band
$229.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi Pro SRR60
Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi Pro SRR60
Wireless router - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Tri-Band - wall-mountable
$249.99
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AFM735
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AFM735
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles
$238.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk X6S Tri-Band EX8000
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk X6S Tri-Band EX8000
Wi-Fi range extender - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz (1 band) / 5 GHz (2 bands)
$237.99
Netgear - NETGEAR
Netgear - NETGEAR
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - passive
$228.99
Netgear - NETGEAR CM1200
Netgear - NETGEAR CM1200
Cable modem - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Gbps
$245.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi RBK13
Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi RBK13
Kit - Wi-Fi system - up to 4,500 sq.ft - mesh - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
$225.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk C7000
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk C7000
Wireless router - cable mdm - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
$236.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk RAX40
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk RAX40
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax - Dual Band
$236.99
Netgear - NETGEAR GS316PP
Netgear - NETGEAR GS316PP
Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE+ (183 W)
$234.99
Netgear - NETGEAR WAC540
Netgear - NETGEAR WAC540
Wireless access point - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$247.99
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSupport OnCall 24x7 Category 3
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSupport OnCall 24x7 Category 3
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
$229.99
1