BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Netgear
$250 - $275
Netgear - NETGEAR APS299W
Netgear - NETGEAR APS299W
Power supply - hot-plug (plug-in module) - AC 110-240 V - 299 Watt - Europe, Americas - for NETGEAR M4300-16X
$260.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi Pro SXK30
Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi Pro SXK30
Wi-Fi system (router, extender) - mesh - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax - Dual Band - wall-mountable
$260.99
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSupport OnCall 24x7 Category 2
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSupport OnCall 24x7 Category 2
Technical support - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
$273.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Insight Managed Smart Cloud (WAC510)
Netgear - NETGEAR Insight Managed Smart Cloud (WAC510)
Wireless router - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2 - Dual Band - wall-mountable, ceiling-mountable (pack of 3)
$254.99
Netgear - Arlo Pro VMC4030
Netgear - Arlo Pro VMC4030
Network surveillance camera - outdoor - waterproof - color (Day&Night) - 1280 x 720 - audio - wireless - Wi-Fi - H.264
$261.99
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSupport OnCall 24x7 Category 2
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSupport OnCall 24x7 Category 2
Technical support - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
$273.99
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AX743
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AX743
SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module
$272.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Smart GS110TPP
Netgear - NETGEAR Smart GS110TPP
Switch - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 (uplink) - desktop - PoE+ (120 W)
$255.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Smart GC510PP
Netgear - NETGEAR Smart GC510PP
Switch - L2+ - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (195 W)
$266.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Insight Managed WiFi 6 AX3600 Wireless Access Points
Netgear - NETGEAR Insight Managed WiFi 6 AX3600 Wireless Access Points
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - wall / ceiling mountable
$256.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Insight WAC540
Netgear - NETGEAR Insight WAC540
Wireless access point - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz (1 band) / 5 GHz (2 bands) - cloud-managed
$263.99
Netgear - NETGEAR 16-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Plus Switch (180W) with 1 SFP Port
Netgear - NETGEAR 16-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Plus Switch (180W) with 1 SFP Port
Switch - managed - 15 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 1 x SFP - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE+ (180 W)
$252.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi Pro SRS60
Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi Pro SRS60
Wi-Fi range extender - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - DC power
$252.99
Netgear - NETGEAR WiFi 6 AX3600 PoE+ Access Point
Netgear - NETGEAR WiFi 6 AX3600 PoE+ Access Point
Wireless access point - 802.11ax - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - wall / ceiling mountable
$256.99
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AXLM762
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AXLM762
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles
$268.99
Netgear - NETGEAR WiFi 6 AX3600 PoE+ Access Point
Netgear - NETGEAR WiFi 6 AX3600 PoE+ Access Point
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - DC power - wall / ceiling mountable
$265.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Smart GS724T
Netgear - NETGEAR Smart GS724T
V4 - switch - L3 Lite - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
$262.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk R7000P
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk R7000P
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
$256.99
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AXLM762
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AXLM762
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles
$252.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi RBS750
Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi RBS750
Wi-Fi range extender - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz (1 band) / 5 GHz (2 bands) - desktop
$259.99