BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$150 - $175
Acer America - Acer MWiHD1
Acer America - Acer MWiHD1
Network adapter - HDMI / MHL - WiHD - white - for Acer C202i, H6517BD, H6517ST, H7550BD, M550BD, P1255, P1355W, P1387W, P5327W, X1223HP
$173.99
Adaptec - Microchip PD-9501-10GC
Adaptec - Microchip PD-9501-10GC
PoE injector - AC 100-240 V - 60 Watt - output connectors: 1 - United States
$172.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC100
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC100
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$156.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC200/ST
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC200/ST
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$156.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC200/SC
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC200/SC
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$152.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT 2711FX/SC
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT 2711FX/SC
Network adapter - PCIe - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - federal government
$155.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC200/LC
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC200/LC
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$155.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-011

Item #: 02243877

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) - RJ-45 (F) - 11 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - black
$170.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC5E-049

Item #: 001133633

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 49 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
$150.99