BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Network Interface Adapters
$150 - $175
Acer America - Acer MWiHD1
Acer America - Acer MWiHD1
Network adapter - HDMI / MHL - WiHD - white - for Acer C202i, H6517BD, H6517ST, H7550BD, M550BD, P1255, P1355W, P1387W, P5327W, X1223HP
$173.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT 2711FX/SC
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT 2711FX/SC
Network adapter - PCIe - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - federal government
$155.99
ASUS - ASUS PEB-10G/57840-2T
ASUS - ASUS PEB-10G/57840-2T
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$153.99
ASUS - ASUS PEI-10G/82599-2S
ASUS - ASUS PEI-10G/82599-2S
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$155.99
ASUS - ASUS MCI-10G/82599-2S
ASUS - ASUS MCI-10G/82599-2S
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$171.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1 - 850 nm
$157.99
Battery Technology - BTI
Battery Technology - BTI
Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1
$168.99
Canon - Canon WA10
Canon - Canon WA10

Mfr #: 2999C002

Item #: 006566177

Network adapter - USB 2.0 - GigE, 802.11b/g/n - 1000Base-T - for imageFORMULA DR-C230, DR-C240, DR-C240 Office, DR-M140, DR-M140 Office, DR-M160II, DR-M260
$173.99
Cisco - Cisco Modular Lights Out Management (LOM)
Cisco - Cisco Modular Lights Out Management (LOM)
Network adapter - PCIe - 10 GigE - 2 ports - remanufactured - for UCS C260 M2 Rack-Mount Server
$151.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - 12 ports - T-3/E-3 - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$169.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - 10Mb LAN, serial - 10Base-T - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$165.99
CyberPower - CyberPower RMCARD305
CyberPower - CyberPower RMCARD305

Mfr #: RMCARD305

Item #: 003517462

Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX - for Smart App Online OL6000RT3UTF
$174.99
EATON - Powerware Relay Interface Card
EATON - Powerware Relay Interface Card

Mfr #: 1014018

Item #: 02209359

Remote management adapter - for Powerware 9120 9170 9170+ 9170+ 12-slot 9170+ 3-slot 9170+ 6-slot 9170+ 9-slot
$155.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-USB-ZB
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-USB-ZB

Mfr #: R2X45A

Item #: 007473710

Network adapter - USB - 802.11ac Wave 2, 802.11ac Wave 1, Bluetooth 5.0, ZigBee 3.0 - for HPE Aruba AP-303, 304, 305, 334, 365, 367, 375, 504, 505; Instant IAP-304, 305, 324, 325
$174.25
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 332T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 332T

Mfr #: Q2P90A

Item #: 005612626

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for StoreEasy 1860, 1860 Performance
$154.99
Honeywell - Intermec EasyLAN 100e
Honeywell - Intermec EasyLAN 100e
Print server - parallel - 10/100 Ethernet - for Intermec PF8d, PF8t; EasyCoder PC4, PC41
$153.99