We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - 2,000
Cables
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 834972-B23

Item #: 003784381

InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 834976-B21, 834977-B21, 834978-B21, 834979-B21
$1,270.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: QK701A

Item #: 003191767

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - for Enterprise Virtual Array P6350 FC SFF Combo Field Kit
$1,110.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: K2Q47A

Item #: 005206705

Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - for Brocade 16Gb/12 SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy
$1,531.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R1N52A

Item #: 007509957

Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - for Composable Fabric FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$1,062.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL276A

Item #: 003966026

Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
$1,833.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cisco Direct Attach Breakout Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cisco Direct Attach Breakout Cable

Mfr #: L8M70A

Item #: 003297021

Network cable - QSFP+ - SFP+ - 10 ft - for Cisco Nexus 3064-E, 3064PQ
$1,167.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 834972-B26

Item #: 003784242

InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 834976-B21, 834977-B21, 834978-B21, 834979-B21
$1,395.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Interconnect Link Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Interconnect Link Cable

Mfr #: 804101-B21

Item #: 003781724

Network cable - CXP (M) to CXP (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - active - for Synergy 12000 Frame
$1,428.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 808722-B28

Item #: 003242362

InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 98 ft
$1,134.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: Q9S66A

Item #: 006523904

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$1,312.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R1N59A

Item #: 007509891

Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - for Composable Fabric FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$1,818.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 834972-B24

Item #: 003784382

InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 834976-B21, 834977-B21, 834978-B21, 834979-B21
$1,300.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R0Z27A

Item #: 008128432

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$1,773.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL289A

Item #: 004175154

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$1,253.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Interconnect Link Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Interconnect Link Cable

Mfr #: 804104-B21

Item #: 003784342

Network cable - CXP (M) to CXP (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Synergy 12000 Frame
$1,532.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: Q9S68A

Item #: 006335533

25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$1,302.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R1N56A

Item #: 007509894

Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO-12 single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - for Composable Fabric FM 1006 Passive Module, FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$1,818.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: 844483-B21

Item #: 006440174

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for StoreFabric SN2010M, SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE
$1,475.99