We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$1,000 - 2,000
Cables
Oracle
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: X2127A-50M

Item #: 006464315

Network cable - LC to QSFP - 50 m - fiber optic
$1,487.99
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter

Mfr #: #530-4452

Item #: 006465164

Network splitter - SFP+ to QSFP - 16.4 ft
$1,373.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7111049

Item #: 004138354

Cable management arm
$1,106.99
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter

Mfr #: #530-4451

Item #: 006465275

Network splitter - SFP+ to QSFP - 10 ft
$1,032.99
Oracle - Sun Internal Cable Harness Kit
Oracle - Sun Internal Cable Harness Kit

Mfr #: 7106434

Item #: 006464605

Cable management kit
$1,357.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7103059

Item #: 006464527

InfiniBand cable - MPO to QSFP - 66 ft
$1,755.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7103060

Item #: 006464529

Network cable - MPO (M) to QSFP (M) - 33 ft
$1,352.99
1