We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $400 - $500
    Panduit Corp
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 32 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
    $452.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Turn-Tell
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Turn-Tell
    Polymer - blue - 1 in x 1.5 in 1000 label(s) (1 roll(s) x 1000) labels
    $433.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 42.1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
    $483.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 11.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
    $412.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $429.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.96 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round, uniboot - aqua
    $486.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) 61 cm breakout - 1.22 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum - aqua
    $450.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) cassette to RJ-45 (F) cassette - 49 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3an - riser - blue
    $405.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: PN14-38R-M

    Item #: 005873614

    Cable ring terminal - blue
    $432.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Cable compression lug - 1.7 in
    $414.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7.9 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - off white - (qty per pack: 48)
    $477.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 4.88 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
    $460.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 8.23 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
    $459.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 43.3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
    $487.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type PN-FF
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type PN-FF

    Mfr #: PN18-6FF-M

    Item #: 005875869

    Cable fork terminal - red
    $408.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit LCCX Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit LCCX Series
    Cable compression lug - gray
    $414.99