BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$3,000 - 4,000
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Brocade XBR-000180
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Brocade XBR-000180

Mfr #: Q1F19A

Item #: 004557794

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR
$3,653.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24G 1-slot Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24G 1-slot Switch

Mfr #: JL071A

Item #: 003479943

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
$3,145.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Uplink Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Uplink Module

Mfr #: 783263-B21

Item #: 002546836

Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 16 - for Moonshot 1500, 180G Switch Module
$3,133.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 8/8 (8) Full Fabric Ports Enabled SAN Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 8/8 (8) Full Fabric Ports Enabled SAN Switch
Switch - managed - 8 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP - rack-mountable - remarketed
$3,910.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2540 48G PoE+ 4SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2540 48G PoE+ 4SFP+

Mfr #: JL357A#ABA

Item #: 004476483

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$3,026.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand HDR100/Ethernet 100Gb 2-port 940QSFP56
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand HDR100/Ethernet 100Gb 2-port 940QSFP56

Mfr #: P06251-H21

Item #: 007582840

Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x16 low profile - 100Gb Ethernet / 100Gb Infiniband QSFP28 x 2 - for ProLiant XL270d Gen10, XL270d Gen10 for HPE Ezmeral Container Platform
$3,183.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JH409AR

Item #: 007427726

Expansion module - QSFP+ x 2 + QSFP28 x 2 - remarketed - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 4-slot
$3,101.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP

Mfr #: JL262A#ABA

Item #: 003877655

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$3,123.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JH450AR

Item #: 007427719

Expansion module - SFP+/SFP28 x 24 + QSFP28/QSFP+ x 2 - remarketed - for FlexFabric 5950, 5950 32QSFP28, 5950 48SFP28 8QSFP28, 5950 4-slot
$3,101.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9993A

Item #: 002928125

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+, 5406R 8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ / 8-port SFP+
$3,456.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP

Mfr #: JL557A#ABA

Item #: 005375360

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
$3,880.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Converged Enhanced Ethernet
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Converged Enhanced Ethernet

Mfr #: AP824A

Item #: 000687433

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for HPE 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StorageWorks 2408
$3,881.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6200F 48G 4SFP+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6200F 48G 4SFP+ Switch

Mfr #: JL726A#B2B

Item #: 008003132

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$3,765.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 8/8 Base (0) e-port SAN
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 8/8 Base (0) e-port SAN

Mfr #: AM866C#05Y

Item #: 007425598

Switch - managed - 8 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 2.4M Jumper Cable (IEC320 C13/C14 M/F CEE 22)
$3,842.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X150
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X150

Mfr #: JQ344A

Item #: 007398340

QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - for FlexFabric 5710 24, 5710 48, 5940 2-slot, 5940 32, 5940 48, 5940 4-slot
$3,123.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pass-Thru Module II
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pass-Thru Module II

Mfr #: 854194-B21

Item #: 004907184

Expansion module - 10 GigE - for BLc3000 Enclosure; Integrity Superdome 2
$3,305.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9988A

Item #: 002928120

Expansion module - Gigabit SFP x 24 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$3,026.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 8/8 Base (0) e-port SAN
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 8/8 Base (0) e-port SAN

Mfr #: AM866C#AC3

Item #: 007425592

Switch - managed - 8 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable
$3,842.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 3PAR Service Processor
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 3PAR Service Processor

Mfr #: Q0F86AR

Item #: 007424650

Control processor - remarketed - rack-mountable
$3,062.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: H6Z00AR

Item #: 007424729

Host bus adapter - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 4 - remarketed
$3,950.99