We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Dell
$1,000 - 2,000
Networking
Dell - Dell Networking N1524P
Dell - Dell Networking N1524P

Mfr #: 463-7265

Item #: 003127508

Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - PoE+ (30.8 W)
$1,849.99
Dell - Dell Networking N2024
Dell - Dell Networking N2024

Mfr #: 463-7702

Item #: 004512647

Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$1,784.99
Dell - QLogic 2660
Dell - QLogic 2660

Mfr #: 406-BBBG

Item #: 003473068

Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 1 - for PowerEdge C4130, FC630, FC830, M520, R520, R720, R820; PowerEdge R530, R630, R730, R830
$1,001.99
Dell - QLogic 2662
Dell - QLogic 2662

Mfr #: 406-BBBH

Item #: 003473089

Host bus adapter - PCIe low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for PowerEdge C4130, FC430, FC630, FC830, R520, R820; PowerEdge R430, R530, R630, R730, R830
$1,435.99
Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1124P-ON
Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1124P-ON

Mfr #: N1124P-ON

Item #: 006920831

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (12 PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (190 W)
$1,460.99
Dell - Dell Networking X4012
Dell - Dell Networking X4012

Mfr #: 463-6162

Item #: 003050185

Switch - L2+ - managed - 12 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$1,274.99
Dell - Brocade
Dell - Brocade

Mfr #: 407-BBXM

Item #: 008251205

SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - 2 x LC
$1,484.99
Dell - Solarflare SFN8522 OLP
Dell - Solarflare SFN8522 OLP

Mfr #: 540-BBTP

Item #: 006351004

Network adapter - PCIe 3.1 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ x 2 - for PowerEdge R430, R440, R530, R540, R630, R640, R730, R730xd, R740, R740xd, R930, R940, T640
$1,996.99
Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1148T-ON
Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1148T-ON

Mfr #: 386WH

Item #: 005137581

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$1,612.99
Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1124T-ON
Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1124T-ON

Mfr #: N1124T-ON

Item #: 006920837

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$1,128.99
Dell - Solarflare SFN8522 OLP
Dell - Solarflare SFN8522 OLP

Mfr #: 540-BBTI

Item #: 006350864

Network adapter - PCIe 3.1 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ x 2 - for PowerEdge FC430, FC830, FX2; PowerEdge FC640, R430, R440, R530, R540, R640, R730, R740
$1,996.99
Dell - Dell Networking N1524
Dell - Dell Networking N1524

Mfr #: 463-7254

Item #: 003127507

Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$1,153.99
Dell - Dell Networking
Dell - Dell Networking

Mfr #: 407-BBWV

Item #: 007922906

QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224, S5232, S5248
$1,102.99
Dell - Emulex LPe31002-M6-D
Dell - Emulex LPe31002-M6-D

Mfr #: 403-BBLR

Item #: 008251227

Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - CRU - for PowerEdge C4130, FC430, FC630, FC830; PowerEdge R530, R630, R640, R730, R740, R830
$1,241.99
1