BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Black
$175 - $200
StarTech
Networking
StarTech - StarTech.com 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Mfr #: IES51000

Item #: 002556144

DIN Rail / Wall-Mountable Network Switch - Rugged IP30 Gigabit Switch (IES51000) - Switch - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - DC power
$192.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch with DDM Fast Switching Technology and Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch with DDM Fast Switching Technology and Cables
Dual Port DVI USB KVM Switch - DDM KVM Switch (SV231DVIUDDM) - KVM / USB switch - 2 x KVM / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$190.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card
5-Speed Network Support: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps - PCIe 2.0 x4 (ST10GSPEXNB) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 1 - black
$181.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port DVI VGA Dual Monitor KVM Switch USB with Audio
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port DVI VGA Dual Monitor KVM Switch USB with Audio

Mfr #: SV231DDVDUA

Item #: 02999390

KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 2 ports - 1 local user - external
$184.99
StarTech - Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000 Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m
StarTech - Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000 Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m

Mfr #: ET91000LC2

Item #: 03717840

Media converter - 1000Base-LX 1000Base-SX 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - external - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$189.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Network Card
RJ45 Port - Intel i350 Chipset - Ethernet Server / Desktop Network Card - Dual Gigabit NIC Card (ST4000SPEXI) - Network adapter - PCIe x4 low profile - GigE - 1000Base-T - black - for P/N: BNDTB10GI, BNDTB210GSFP, B
$197.99
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km
Media converter - 100Base-FX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - external - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
$196.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver 2.4 km (1.5 mi)
StarTech - StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver 2.4 km (1.5 mi)

Mfr #: EOC1110R

Item #: 007678919

IP to Coax Converter - Ethernet over RG6 Coax Receiver (EOC1110R) - Short-haul modem - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / F connector - up to 1.5 miles - for P/N: SVA12M2NEUA, SVA
$198.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

Mfr #: WIR6CMRBK

Item #: 005121398

Cat 6 Riser Cable - Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable - 23 AWG - Black (WIR6CMRBK) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - riser, solid - black
$184.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port USB VGA KVM Switch with DDM Fast Switching Technology and Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port USB VGA KVM Switch with DDM Fast Switching Technology and Cables
VGA USB KVM Switch - DDM KVM Switch (SV231USBDDM) - KVM / USB switch - 2 x KVM / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$198.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Professional USB DisplayPort KVM Switch with Audio
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Professional USB DisplayPort KVM Switch with Audio

Mfr #: SV231DPUA

Item #: 03176493

KVM / audio switch - USB - 2 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop
$191.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Mfr #: IES81GW

Item #: 004871889

Hardened Compact Layer/L2 Managed Network LAN/RJ45 Switch Mountable -40C to +75C (IES81GW) - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 - wall-mountable - for P/N: SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
$195.99
1