We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Lenovo
$700 - $800
Networking
Lenovo - Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx
Lenovo - Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx

Mfr #: 00MM950

Item #: 004023080

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40Gb Ethernet x 1 - for System x3550 M5; x3650 M5; x3850 X6; x3950 X6; ThinkSystem SD530; SR630; SR650
$762.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 4XF7A14919

Item #: 006283210

SFP+ transceiver module - iSCSI - 10GBase-SW - for ThinkSystem DE120; DE2000H Hybrid; DE4000; DE4000H Hybrid; DE600; DE6000; DE6000H Hybrid
$780.99
Lenovo - Brocade
Lenovo - Brocade

Mfr #: 49Y4216

Item #: 02890917

SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - for Brocade 10Gb CNA for IBM System x; System x3100 M4; x3250 M3; x3250 M4; x3650 M3; x3950 X5
$799.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A04256

Item #: 004759753

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264; ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$756.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 4XC7A14395

Item #: 006283204

Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for P/N: 7Y40CTO1WW
$762.99
Lenovo - IBM Local 1x8 Console Manager
Lenovo - IBM Local 1x8 Console Manager

Mfr #: 1754A1X

Item #: 03212016

KVM switch - CAT5 - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - rack-mountable
$731.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Flex System FC3052
Lenovo - Lenovo Flex System FC3052

Mfr #: 95Y2375

Item #: 002457777

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for Flex System x220 Compute Node; x240 Compute Node; x240 M5
$741.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem EIOM module
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem EIOM module

Mfr #: 7M17A04000

Item #: 005035525

Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for ThinkAgile HX3721 Certified Node 7Y88; ThinkSystem SD530
$746.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Flex System CN4052S
Lenovo - Lenovo Flex System CN4052S

Mfr #: 00AG540

Item #: 003523853

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$762.99
Lenovo - Extreme Networks
Lenovo - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 4ZT0F22804

Item #: 001766196

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 6.2 miles
$785.99
Lenovo - Intel X710 2x10GbE SFP+ Adapter for System x
Lenovo - Intel X710 2x10GbE SFP+ Adapter for System x

Mfr #: 81Y3520

Item #: 002535330

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for System x3250 M4; x3250 M5; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x3850 X6; x3950 X5; x3950 X6
$702.99
Lenovo - Brocade
Lenovo - Brocade

Mfr #: 01KN825

Item #: 004692983

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: 6682B1A, 6684B2A
$720.99
Lenovo - Extreme Networks
Lenovo - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 4ZT0F22788

Item #: 001766211

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft
$783.99
Lenovo - Intel X520-DA2
Lenovo - Intel X520-DA2

Mfr #: 4XC0F28734

Item #: 002253545

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ThinkServer RD340; RD350; RD440; RD450; RD540; RD550; RD640; RD650; TD340; TD350
$722.99
Lenovo - Juniper
Lenovo - Juniper

Mfr #: 01DD459

Item #: 004416511

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
$767.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL667

Item #: 004286705

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active - for Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721; ThinkSystem NE2580O RackSwitch
$781.99