We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $2,000 - 3,000
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    Networking
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 6125G Ethernet Blade Switch
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 6125G Ethernet Blade Switch

    Mfr #: 658247-B21

    Item #: 005296558

    Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module - for ProLiant c3000
    $1,388.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 650M
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 650M

    Mfr #: 700767-B21

    Item #: 002211392

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 20 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for HP 6125XLG; HPE 6125XLG; ProLiant BL460c Gen10, WS460c Gen9
    $1,501.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Moonshot 4QSFP+ Uplink Module Kit
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Moonshot 4QSFP+ Uplink Module Kit
    Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - remarketed - for Moonshot 1500, 180G Switch Module
    $2,574.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 570FLB
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 570FLB
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 GigE - factory integrated
    $1,524.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 720187-B21

    Item #: 005199969

    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Virtual Connect FlexFabric-20/40 F8 Module
    $1,388.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 720187-B21

    Item #: 001925143

    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Virtual Connect FlexFabric-20/40 F8 Module
    $1,437.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 721070-B21

    Item #: 005206372

    Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,624.84 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 721076-B21

    Item #: 002730417

    Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
    $1,461.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 721076-B21

    Item #: 005350489

    Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
    $1,948.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 573SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 573SFP+

    Mfr #: 789009-B21

    Item #: 006516201

    Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ x 2
    $2,879.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 574QSFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 574QSFP+

    Mfr #: 789013-B21

    Item #: 007441003

    Network adapter - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant DL180 Gen10, DL20 Gen10, DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, ML350 Gen10
    $2,308.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 805755-B21

    Item #: 003355311

    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
    $1,798.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - factory integrated
    $2,095.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy

    Mfr #: 817040-B21

    Item #: 003781520

    QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 8Gb Fibre Channel, 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Synergy 480 Gen9, 620 Gen9, 660 Gen9, 680 Gen9
    $1,797.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy
    QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 8Gb Fibre Channel, 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - remarketed - for Synergy 480 Gen9, 620 Gen9, 660 Gen9, 680 Gen9
    $1,534.39 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 100Gb Active Optical Cables
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 100Gb Active Optical Cables

    Mfr #: 845410-B21

    Item #: 005183927

    Ethernet 100GBase-AOC cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for Synergy 12000 Frame
    $1,650.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 100Gb Active Optical Cables
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 100Gb Active Optical Cables

    Mfr #: 845412-B21

    Item #: 007425694

    Ethernet 100GBase-AOC cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Synergy 12000 Frame
    $1,582.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 100Gb Active Optical Cables
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 100Gb Active Optical Cables

    Mfr #: 845414-B21

    Item #: 005183924

    Ethernet 100GBase-AOC cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Synergy 12000 Frame
    $1,885.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: 845420-B21

    Item #: 006440191

    25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for StoreFabric SN2010M, SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE
    $1,917.34 Rebates