BROWSE BY
Browse by Category

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Cables
Networking Cables
$1,500 - $2,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 834972-B26

Item #: 003784242

InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 834976-B21, 834977-B21, 834978-B21, 834979-B21
$1,516.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 834972-B27

Item #: 003784239

InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - for HPE 841QSFP28, MCX515; InfiniBand EDR 100Gb 1-port, EDR/Ethernet 100Gb 2-port
$1,516.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 834972-B28

Item #: 003784240

InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 30 m - fiber optic
$1,750.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: 844483-B21

Item #: 006440174

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for StoreFabric SN2010M, SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE
$1,672.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: 845396-B21

Item #: 006440031

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for StoreFabric SN2010M, SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE
$1,850.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 100Gb Active Optical Cables
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 100Gb Active Optical Cables

Mfr #: 845410-B21

Item #: 005183927

Ethernet 100GBase-AOC cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE SN2010M 25, SN2100M 100, SN2410, SN2410M 25, SN2700M 100, SN3700cM 100
$1,952.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL276A

Item #: 003966026

Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
$1,932.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JL277A

Item #: 004175149

Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
$1,932.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL856A

Item #: 009489823

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C, 8360-12C, 8360-16Y2C, 8360-24XF2C, 8360-32Y4C, 8360-48XT4C
$1,842.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: QK731A

Item #: 003191474

Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - for Brocade 16Gb/12, 16Gb/24; StoreFabric SN3600, SN6600B 32, SN6610, SN6650, SN8600B 4-slot
$1,832.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8

Mfr #: R0L82AR

Item #: 007620184

Network cable kit - 33 ft - remarketed (pack of 2) - for P/N: R0K86A, R0K86AR
$1,877.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R0Z27A

Item #: 008128432

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$1,943.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R9F76A#B01

Item #: 009643167

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - include with complete system - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$1,663.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R9F79A#B01

Item #: 009643356

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - include with complete system - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$1,808.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R9F81A

Item #: 009643130

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$1,953.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R9F81A#B01

Item #: 009643365

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - include with complete system - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$1,953.99
1