BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Axiom
20 m
Yellow
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94687

Item #: 003058567

20m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$62.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94696

Item #: 003058593

20m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$64.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94703

Item #: 006062884

20m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$59.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94713

Item #: 003058642

20m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$69.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94723

Item #: 006062750

20m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$59.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94733

Item #: 006062850

20m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$62.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$28.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$232.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$234.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$234.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$234.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$31.99
1