BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Axiom
20 m
Orange
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93007

Item #: 005376079

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93010

Item #: 003058425

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$82.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93214

Item #: 003021487

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$68.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93549

Item #: 003021478

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$71.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94599

Item #: 003021414

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$69.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94608

Item #: 005222229

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$61.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94628

Item #: 005165797

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$103.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94643

Item #: 003058522

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$79.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94651

Item #: 005748395

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$89.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94660

Item #: 003058540

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$82.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94670

Item #: 005753055

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$92.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94680

Item #: 005753871

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$70.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$34.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Orange - Network cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Orange - Network cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$37.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$37.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$32.99