BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$100 - $125
Networking
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - riser
$102.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00AG500-AX

Item #: 003880943

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M5; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$118.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00AG510-AX

Item #: 003880942

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M6; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$113.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00AY240

Item #: 001290096

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T
$103.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00MY034

Item #: 003741975

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SX, 1000Base-SR - SFP+ - for Flex System SI4091; System Networking RackSwitch G8052; ThinkSystem NE2580O RackSwitch
$113.99
Lenovo - Intel
Lenovo - Intel

Mfr #: 00WE039

Item #: 009194822

Network cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - copper - passive - for System x3550 M5 5463, 8869; x3650 M5 5462, 8871; ThinkSystem SR530
$107.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL634

Item #: 004286655

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$112.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL637

Item #: 004286652

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$112.99
C2G - C2G 50m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 50m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 01135

Item #: 005358890

Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$107.99
C2G - C2G 30m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 30m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 01155

Item #: 001887025

Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$106.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS

Mfr #: 01780-001

Item #: 008065270

CCTV lens - 1/2" - M12 mount - 12 mm - f/1.6 (pack of 4) - for AXIS Q6010-E
$115.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS

Mfr #: 01781-001

Item #: 008065322

CCTV lens - 1/2" - M12 mount - 25 mm - f/2.4 (pack of 4) - for AXIS Q6010-E
$115.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS

Mfr #: 01812-001

Item #: 008065317

CCTV lens - 1/2" - M12 mount - 16 mm - f/1.8 (pack of 4) - for AXIS Q6010-E
$115.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS

Mfr #: 01813-001

Item #: 008065328

CCTV lens - 1/2" - M12 mount - 6 mm - f/2.0 (pack of 4) - for AXIS Q6010-E
$115.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 01DC685

Item #: 004024274

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - for Storage V3700 V2
$110.99
Lenovo - Juniper
Lenovo - Juniper

Mfr #: 01DD612

Item #: 004416326

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
$116.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 01DE255

Item #: 004116677

Network cable - LC to LC - 1 m - fiber optic - for Storage V5030; Storwize V5030
$114.99