We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $2,000 - 3,000
    Networking
    Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-12X12F
    Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-12X12F
    Switch - L3 - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000/10000 + 12 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
    $2,601.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-24XF
    Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-24XF
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10GBase-X + 2 x shared 10GBase-T - rack-mountable
    $2,076.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-24X
    Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-24X
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 4 x shared 10 Gigabit SFP+ - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
    $2,965.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-16X
    Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-16X
    Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (500 W)
    $2,404.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-16X
    Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-16X
    Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (199 W)
    $2,076.99
    Oracle - Sun StorageTek Dual FC Control Card
    Oracle - Sun StorageTek Dual FC Control Card
    Expansion module - 2Gb Fibre Channel x 2
    $2,240.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR XS728T
    Netgear - NETGEAR XS728T
    Switch - L3 Lite - smart - 24 x 10GBase-T + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $2,003.99
    HANWHA - Samsung WiseNet X XRN-2011
    HANWHA - Samsung WiseNet X XRN-2011

    Mfr #: XRN-2011

    Item #: 004675180

    NVR - 32 channels - networked - 2U - rack-mountable
    $2,158.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
    $2,877.99