BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
StarTech
Under $100
5 m
Cables
Networking Cables
Aqua
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: A50FBLCSC5

Item #: 001043496

10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
$22.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: A50FBLCLC5

Item #: 000077993

10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - for P/N: MASFP10GBSR,
$26.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125

Mfr #: 450FBLCLC5

Item #: 004957144

LC/LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$54.99
1