We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cables
    $2,000 - 3,000
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 46.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,000.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: JL278A

    Item #: 004175148

    Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
    $2,000.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 46.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
    $2,000.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $2,002.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 79 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua, red boots
    $2,003.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 69.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,003.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 69.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,003.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (M) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout to MPO multi-mode (M) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout - 79 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $2,003.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (M) breakout to MPO/PC multi-mode (M) breakout - 79 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $2,003.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 79 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $2,003.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) 39" breakout with transition to PanMPO multi-mode (M) 39" breakout with transition - 42.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,004.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 71 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $2,004.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition to PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition - 71 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $2,004.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO
    Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition to PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition - 42.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,004.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 49 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
    $2,005.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition to PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition - 47 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $2,005.99