BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Networking
Networking Accessories
$900 - $1,000
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-MPA-20X1GE-RF, A9K-RSP440-SE-RF, ASR-9001-RF, ASR-9001-S=, ASR-9001-S-RF
$903.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
$906.99
Cisco - Cisco Cable Assembly
Cisco - Cisco Cable Assembly
DS1 cable - 100 ft - UBIC-H - for ONS 15454 Shelf Assembly
$910.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Network cable - QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M) - 33 ft - active - for Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 31108, 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$918.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - active - blue - for Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 31108, 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$918.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - active - red - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$918.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
Network cable - QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - active - orange - for Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$929.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable kit - 3.3 ft - remanufactured - for uBR 10012
$935.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable kit - terminal block to F connector - 10 ft - quad shielded coaxial - remanufactured - for uBR 10012
$935.99
Cisco - Cisco Cable Bundle with UCH2 Units
Cisco - Cisco Cable Bundle with UCH2 Units
Network cable - MCX (M) to F connector (M) - 10 ft - hybrid fiber-coaxial (HFC) - remanufactured
$935.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
T3 cable - 25 ft
$937.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Industrial temperature - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Cisco 2520, Expansion SFP Module; Industrial Ethernet 2000, 30XX, 40XX, 5000; ME 1200
$943.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Industrial temperature - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (RX) / 1490 (TX) nm - for Cisco 2520, Expansion SFP Module; Industrial Ethernet 2000, 30XX, 40XX, 5000; ME 1200
$943.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 26.1 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 15310-CL-ACSAK9-RF, 15310-MA-SA-RF, 15454-ADM-10G-RF, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-MRC-12
$946.99
Cisco - Cisco Cable Assembly
Cisco - Cisco Cable Assembly
DS1 cable - 150 ft - coaxial - UBIC-H - for ONS 15454, 15454 32-Channel
$954.99
Cisco - Cisco A Side
Cisco - Cisco A Side
Patch panel - 96 ports - refurbished - for ONS 15454, 15454 32-Channel, 15454 4-Channel
$964.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1510 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=
$970.99
Cisco - Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK
Cisco - Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK
XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LX4 - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
$985.99
1